Welcome, GuestSign InSign Up
Position - - - List
Related ProductsTelecommunications
  • surface mount circulator
  • waveguide circulator
  • microstrip circulator
  • dual junction circulator
  • broadband circulator
  • drop in circulator
  • coaxial circulator
  • waveguide isolator
  • surface mount isolator
  • High power isolator
  • dual junction iaolator
  • broadband isolator
Trade Leads Types[All] [Buy] [Sell] [Cooperation]

Sell100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable

Features - QSFP28 and SFP28 MSA compliant - Four independent full-duplex channels - Supports 103.1Gb/s aggregate bit rate - Up to 70m/ 100m with OM3/ OM4 MMF transmission - Operating case temperature: 0℃ to 70℃ - Single 3.
Telephone+886-2-2656-0588Address2F., No.41, Lane. 221, Gangqian Road., Neihu Dist., 114, Taipei, Taiwan (R.O.C.)

SellNew 10GBASE-T SFP+ RJ45 Copper

Optech 10GBase copper transceiver is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data link at 10Gigabit Ethernet over Cat 6a/7 cable. This is the first SFP+ tr...
Telephone+886-2-2656-0588AddressTaipei City, Taiwan

Sellfiber optic patch cord

We are leading manufacturer and supplier of fiber optic cable .we main products of include fiber optic patch cord, connector, adapter, optical coupler, attenuator, optic media conv...
Telephone+8613265547665Address4 floor A8 Baolong Industry park dalang longhua SZ CN

SellProfessional Noise Cancelling Headset MRD-308S

☞ Light weight but durable design for all day comfortable wearing ☞ Gooseneck microphone for perfect positioning ☞ Noise cancelling microphone filters out most background noi...
Telephone+86-592-7177238Address5/F Xinke Building, No. 30 Xiangming Road, Torch (XiangAn) Industrial Park, Xiamen, China, 361101

Sell1X2 OPTICAL SWITCH MINI OPTICAL SWITCH CORERAY

We Provide: 1x2 FIBER OPTICAL SWITCH, 1x2 MECHANICAL OPTICAL SWITCH, 1x2 MEMS OPTICAL SWITCH, 1x2 SM MM OPTICAL SWITCH 1x2 MINI OPTICAL SWITCH, 1x2 MAGNETO-OPTICAL SWITCH 1X2 Optic...
Telephone86-0771-3212622AddressA-6F,26th Keyuan Road, Nanning ,Guangxi ,530007 China

SellFiber Optic One Click Cleaner

Various type of fiber optic one click cleaner are available for the 2.5mm SC, FC, ST and 1.25mm LC, MU with over 800 cleaning times.Mini one click cleaner is also available.
Telephone0086-136-03027503AddressDalang Street, Longhua

SellH.264 ip video encoder

we promise to offer our customer: •Best quality and advanced products •Competitive price •Best after-sale service •Technical guide If any inquires, please feel free to contact us.We will try to solve your problems within the shortest time.
Telephone86073188440976AddressHuanbao Road

SellHC-49U Quartz Crystal Resonator

HC-49U Quartz Crystal Resonator Specification: Standard frequency: 1.843MHz~150.00MHz Adjust the frequency difference (at 25 ℃): +/-30ppm or specify Temperature frequency differe...
Telephone86-756-8818565AddressNo. 3 Lu Yuan Road, Nan Ping Technology Park, Zhuhai Guang Dong China

SellFiber Media Converter

Fiber Media Converter, Managed Fiber Media Converter.
Telephone+8675566805563AddressRoom 22F, Block 2, Hongling Bldg., 1041 Hongling South Road, Futian District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China

Selltempered glass for iPhone

Products Feature: Diamond, mirror, privacy filter, Ultrathin, 0.10,0.15,0.2,0.3mm, 9H surface hardness Perfect adhesive, easy to apply and remove, Anti-blue light & anti-glare ...
Telephone86-013423114739AddressNo.10, Pusha Road, Shahu, Tangxia Town, Dongguan City, Guangdong Province, China.

SellOffer Asterisk PRI Card

High standard quality product.Payment term:Paypal, T/T, W/U.Shipment term: DHL/Fedex/UPS/TNT 3 years warranty Tech support.
Telephone8613411986228Address5/F, Comprehensive Building of Zhongxing Industry City, Chuangye Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen,China

SellKFRP Strengthen Member For Fiber Optical Cables

KFRP Strengthen Member For Fiber Optical Cables: KFRP Aramid Member For Optical Cables: 1.Product Specification: Φ0.40mm Φ0.50mm×Φ0.58mm Φ0.45mm Φ0.62mm×Φ0.68mm 2. Features...
Telephone86-510-85500505AddressYuqi industry zone,Huishan district,Wuxi,Jiangsu,China

SellOpgw cable 24 core fiber optic OPGW

OPGW Cable Application: 1.OPGW cable is mainly used in 500KV, 220KV and 110KV lines, limited by power cut, security and other elements, mostly used in new lines. Its applications a...
Telephone86-18248979228AddressB002 Taiwanese Industrial park ,Suqian economic Development Zone, Suqian city ,jiangsu province ,China

SellSell figure 8 fiber optic cable

Our factory can supply all kinds fiber Optical cable ,such as ADSS,OPGW,OPPC,Indoor ftth cable , outdoor and special cable ,figure 8 cable.
Telephone18248979228AddressB002 Taiwanese Industrial park ,Suqian economic Development Zone, Suqian city ,jiangsu province ,China

SellAdss cable 24 core single mode adss fiber optic cable

ADSS manufacturer Changguang  communication co.,ltd is aprofessional produce adss cable and  fiber optic cable in China for more than 10 years. We can supply a complete range of...
Telephone86-18248979228AddressB002 Taiwanese Industrial park ,Suqian economic Development Zone, Suqian city ,jiangsu province ,China

SellODF(optical distribution frame)

Generally, the ODF box is a necessary part of the indoor optical distribution frame.12 cores fusion splicing and distribution module plays the main role and its function is splicing, fiber storage and protection.
Telephone+86-755-33559826Address3F, No.4 Bldg. Yujingtai industry park. Huarong Rd. Longhua District ,Shenzhen

Selloffer 10G OEO converter

Specification : Performance Data Technical Indexes Equipment function 3R Repeater Transmission Speed 10Gb/s ( 9.95Gb/s-11.35Gb/s ) Protocols IEEE802.3ae (10Gbase-SR/LR/ER/ZR/LR...
Telephone+86-0755-83125459AddressMingxing Industrial Park,MingKang Rd,Mingzhi,Long'Hua District, 518131 ShenZhen P.R.China

SellTELECOMMUNICATION CABLES

STOCKIST OF ALL TYPES OF CABLES USED FOR COMMUNICATION.
Telephone919814121572AddressGIRDHAR HOUSE MISSION ROAD PATHANKOT PUNJAB INDIA

SellSell Fiber Fusion Splicer

Product Ranges: Shenzhen Sharingtek Communication Co., Ltd engages in direct marketing and also develops distributors for the fiber optic products and CATV signal level meter in different countries and areas.
Telephone8615622851817Address702, No.30 Building, Longsheng West Road, Dalang Street, Baoan District

SellSelling Fusion Splicer

Shenzhen Sharing Communication Co.Ltd engages in direct marketing and also develops distributors for the fiber optic products and CATV signal level meter in different countries and areas.
Telephone+86 15622851817Address702, No.30 Building, Longsheng West Road, Dalang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China, 51800
About Us - Contact Us - Privacy Policy - Daily Updates - Report Abuse