Welcome, Guest Sign InSign Up
TypesAll - Buy - Sell - Other
We produce different types of fusion splicers.6 motors, 4 motors, core to core alignment.Also we offer fiber testing equipment, OTDR, VFL etc.Please contact me fore more details.Phone number is what's app number.
Telephone8613681973689AddressNo.525 Chengyin Road, Baoshan District, Shanghai, China 200444
Definition of 400G QSFP-DD TransceiversQSFP-DD stands for Quad Small Form Factor Pluggable Double Density. The 400G QSFP-DD Transceiver follows the same port densities system as th...
Telephone+886226560588Address2F., No.41, Lane. 221, Gangqian Road., Neihu Dist., 114, Taipei Taiwan (R.O.C.)
Features- QSFP28 and SFP28 MSA compliant- Four independent full-duplex channels- Supports 103.1Gb/s aggregate bit rate- Up to 70m/ 100m with OM3/ OM4 MMF transmission- Operating case temperature: 0℃ to 70℃- Single 3.
Telephone+886-2-2656-0588Address2F., No.41, Lane. 221, Gangqian Road., Neihu Dist., 114, Taipei, Taiwan (R.O.C.)
Optech 10GBase copper transceiver is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data link at 10Gigabit Ethernet over Cat 6a/7 cable. This is the first SFP+ tr...
Telephone+886-2-2656-0588AddressTaipei City, Taiwan
We are leading manufacturer and supplier of fiber optic cable .we main products of include fiber optic patch cord, connector, adapter, optical coupler, attenuator, optic media conv...
Telephone+8613265547665Address4 floor A8 Baolong Industry park dalang longhua SZ CN
We Provide:1x2 FIBER OPTICAL SWITCH, 1x2 MECHANICAL OPTICAL SWITCH, 1x2 MEMS OPTICAL SWITCH, 1x2 SM MM OPTICAL SWITCH1x2 MINI OPTICAL SWITCH, 1x2 MAGNETO-OPTICAL SWITCH1X2 Optical ...
Telephone86-0771-3212622AddressA-6F,26th Keyuan Road, Nanning ,Guangxi ,530007 China
Various type of fiber optic one click cleaner are available for the 2.5mm SC, FC, ST and 1.25mm LC, MU with over 800 cleaning times. Mini one click cleaner is also available.
Telephone0086-136-03027503AddressDalang Street, Longhua
Fiber Media Converter, Fiber Media Converter, Managed Fiber Media Converter.
Telephone+8675566805563AddressRoom 22F, Block 2, Hongling Bldg., 1041 Hongling South Road, Futian District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China
Generally, the ODF box is a necessary part of the indoor optical distribution frame. 12 cores fusion splicing and distribution module plays the main role and its function is splicing, fiber storage and protection.
Telephone+86-755-33559826Address3F, No.4 Bldg. Yujingtai industry park. Huarong Rd. Longhua District ,Shenzhen
Specification : Performance Data Technical Indexes Equipment function 3R Repeater Transmission Speed 10Gb/s ( 9.95Gb/s-11.35Gb/s ) Protocols IEEE802.3ae (10Gbase-SR/LR/ER/ZR/LR...
Telephone+86-0755-83125459AddressMingxing Industrial Park,MingKang Rd,Mingzhi,Long'Hua District, 518131 ShenZhen P.R.China
Product Ranges: Shenzhen Sharingtek Communication Co., Ltd engages in direct marketing and also develops distributors for the fiber optic products and CATV signal level meter in different countries and areas.
Telephone8615622851817Address702, No.30 Building, Longsheng West Road, Dalang Street, Baoan District
Shenzhen Sharing Communication Co.Ltd engages in direct marketing and also develops distributors for the fiber optic products and CATV signal level meter in different countries and areas.
Telephone+86 15622851817Address702, No.30 Building, Longsheng West Road, Dalang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China, 51800
FTB106C Plastic Shell FTTH Customer Terminal Box Features Wall-mounted and rack mounted application. Self-clip design,easy to operate Suitable for SC,FC adapters Max capacity 4fibers or drop cable 2.
Telephone+86 18688982406Address3F,Building 10,International Trade Industry District, Tangtou,Shiyan,Shenzhen,China
ZT Fiber Optic is leading professional provider of telecommunications equipment and network solutions. We have established end-to-end capabilities and strengths across the carrier networks, enterprise, consumer, and cloud computing fields.
Telephone+86-0769-81082013AddressShujiu Industrial Zone, Changma Rd. Changping Town Dongguan, Guangdong Province, China
Specifications 1]Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2]Superior repeatability 3]Fine interchangeability Product Applications: 1. Telecommunications system 2. Testing equipment 3.
Telephone011-23824050AddressF-23, Roshanara Complex, Roshanara Road Delhi
Specifications Features: 1]Available with all standard accessories. 2]Competitive Price 3]Reliable 4]Easy to Operate Specifications: FOFS Mini Basic Fiber Optic Tool Kit Tool Kit C...
Telephone011-23824050AddressF-23, Roshanara Complex, Roshanara Road Delhi
Packaging & Delivery Packaging Detail: 20 pcs ESD plastic packing, then in carton Delivery Detail: Within 1-5 working days after receiving payment Specifications QSFP Active Optical Cable 1.
Telephone+86-13423435680AddressA building, Fufa Science and Technology Park, Yuanshanbei Jinglong Road,Changping Town,Dongguan City,China
Features: · Low Insertion loss and high return loss · Small bending radius,excellent mechanical and environmental performance · Good exchangeability · Good durability · High t...
Telephone86(755)26815233Address2nd Floor, Building A, NO.3 yonghe road, Baoan, Shiyan, Shenzhen, Guangdong, Chin
POFLinks XFP transceiver is a high performance, cost effective modules for serial optical data communications applications specified for signal rates of 9.95 Gb/s to 11.3 Gb/s. It is fully compliant to XFP MSA Rev 4.
Telephone86-755-26532516AddressHi-Tech Industrial Park, Nanshan, shenzhen, China
02~12 fiber, Stranded structure, FRP strength member, 1-fiber subunit (900um Tight buffer, Aramid yarn), PVC Jacket OR LSZH If you want to buy, plz contact me. Ms. Candy Foo| International Sales & Marketing Dept.
Telephone8675561562233AddressDonglongxing scientific park, Huaning Road, Dalang, Baoan, Shenzhen, China