Welcome, GuestSign InSign Up
Position - - - List

Hong Da Ma Green Tea

Hong Da Ma Green Tea
Hong Da Ma Green Tea.
BrandHong Da MaTagsHong Da Ma Green Tea

Hong Da Ma Soybean Drink

Hong Da Ma Soybean Drink
Hong Da Ma Soybean Drink.
BrandHong Da MaTagsHong Da Ma, Hong Da Ma Soybean Drink

Black Soybean Drink

Black Soybean Drink
Hong Da Ma Black Soybean Drink.
BrandHong Da MaTagsHong Da Ma Black Soybean Drink,Hong Da Ma

Black Fungus Drink

Black Fungus Drink
Hong Da Ma Black Fungus Drink.
BrandHong Da MaTagsHong Da Ma Black Fungus Drink,Hong Da Ma

Sour Plum Juice

Sour Plum Juice
Hong Da Ma Sour Plum Juice.
BrandHong Da MaTagsHong Da Ma Sour Plum Juice,Hong Da Ma

Wheat Seedling Aloe Vera Drink

Wheat Seedling Aloe Vera Drink
Hong Da Ma Wheat Seedling Aloe Vera Drink.
BrandHong Da MaTagsWheat Seedling Aloe Vera Drink,Hong Da Ma

Honey Aloe Vera Drink

Honey Aloe Vera Drink
Hong Da Ma Honey Aloe Vera Drink.
BrandHong Da MaTagsHong Da Ma, Honey Aloe Vera Drink

Taro Pearl Milk

Taro Pearl Milk
Hong Da Ma Taro Pearl Milk.
BrandHong Da MaTagsTaro Pearl Milk

Grass Jelly Milk Tea

Grass Jelly Milk Tea
Hong Da Ma Grass Jelly Milk Tea.
BrandHong Da MaTagsGrass Jelly Milk Tea,Milk Tea

Pearl Milk Tea

Pearl Milk Tea
Hong Da Ma Pearl Milk Tea.
BrandHong Da MaTagsPearl Milk Tea, Milk Tea

100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable

100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable
Features - QSFP28 and SFP28 MSA compliant - Four independent full-duplex channels - Supports 103.1Gb/s aggregate bit rate - Up to 70m/ 100m with OM3/ OM4 MMF transmission - Operating case temperature: 0℃ to 70℃ - Single 3.
BrandOptechTagsQSFP28 AOC Fanout, Active Optical Cable, QSFP 28, 100G Fanout Cable

100Gbps QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable DAC

100Gbps QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable DAC
Optech QSFP28 Cables are designed for advanced cost-effective solution for short-distanced connection to 100Gbps.Our QSFP28 Cable supports both Ethernet and fiber channel standard.
BrandOptechTagsQSFP28 Cable, DAC, Direct Attach Copper Cable, QSFP28, 100G QSFP28

100G QSFP28 4 x 25G SF28 Fanout Passive Cable

100G QSFP28 4 x 25G SF28 Fanout Passive Cable
Features - QSFP28 End: Compliant with QSFP28 MSA specifications - SFP28 End: Compliant with SFP28 MSA specifications - 4 independent duplex channels operating at 25Gbps - AC couple...
BrandOptechTags100G DAC Fanout, 100G QSFP28 Fanout, DAC Fanout

WOOD PANEL

WOOD PANEL
Fortified machine carved wooden panels. Shortage of solid woods has become a huge challenge for the industries that manufacture wooden products as the demand of solid wood has incr...
BrandTINGWEITagsWOOD PANEL, HOT PREE

Fibc Aluminum Foil Liner Bag

Fibc Aluminum Foil Liner Bag
Used for containing Polyamide.Features of this product are high gas barrier, low moisture permeability and good light barrier.Custom sizes are available upon request widths up to 1200mm * 1200mm.
BrandAluminum Foil BagTagsFibc Aluminum Foil Liner Bag, Aluminum Bag

Facestock for PSA Labeling Material

Facestock for PSA Labeling Material
NONG BAO & JIU LI MEI is specialized in Vacuum Metallized Plastic Films, provides either decorative packaging, nameplate or barrier to plastic film, then the film is laminated to other film or to paperboard.
BrandJIU LI MEITagsFacestock for PSA Labeling

HTLT Metallized PET Film

HTLT Metallized PET Film
Semi-Metallized PET Film Face stocks for solar control film which is one side chemically treated to offer excellent handle ability as well as good adhesion. The product lineup incl...
BrandJIU LI MEITagsHTLT Metallized PET Film

Metallized PET Film for Optical Grade Films

Metallized PET Film for Optical Grade Films
We offering Metallized PET Film for optical grade film. Can be prepared in a variety of optical thin film devices with occurred, such as LCD's back-light unit, Light-Shielding...
BrandJIU LI MEITagsOptical Grade Films

Metallized Polyester Film for Metallic yarn

Metallized Polyester Film for Metallic yarn
Metallized Polyester Film for Metallic yarn with good acid/base resistance for specific high pressure and high temperature dyeing process.Surface has good resistance to heat , solvent, abrasion, acid, base and stain.
BrandJIU LI MEITagsMetallized Polyester Film for Metallic yarn

Metallized PET Film For Glitter Powder Material

Metallized PET Film For Glitter Powder Material
NONG BAO & JLM LI MEI offering all kinds of PET films for produce glitter powder material. Glitter powders are made from a few kinds of precision-cut PET film particles which i...
BrandJIU LI MEITagsMetallized PET Film For Glitter Powder Material
About Us - Contact Us - Privacy Policy - Daily Updates - Report Abuse