Welcome, GuestSign InSign Up
Position - - - List

100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable

100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable
Features - QSFP28 and SFP28 MSA compliant - Four independent full-duplex channels - Supports 103.1Gb/s aggregate bit rate - Up to 70m/ 100m with OM3/ OM4 MMF transmission - Operating case temperature: 0℃ to 70℃ - Single 3.
BrandOptechTagsQSFP28 AOC Fanout, Active Optical Cable, QSFP 28, 100G Fanout Cable

100Gbps QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable DAC

100Gbps QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable DAC
Optech QSFP28 Cables are designed for advanced cost-effective solution for short-distanced connection to 100Gbps.Our QSFP28 Cable supports both Ethernet and fiber channel standard.
BrandOptechTagsQSFP28 Cable, DAC, Direct Attach Copper Cable, QSFP28, 100G QSFP28

100G QSFP28 4 x 25G SF28 Fanout Passive Cable

100G QSFP28 4 x 25G SF28 Fanout Passive Cable
Features - QSFP28 End: Compliant with QSFP28 MSA specifications - SFP28 End: Compliant with SFP28 MSA specifications - 4 independent duplex channels operating at 25Gbps - AC couple...
BrandOptechTags100G DAC Fanout, 100G QSFP28 Fanout, DAC Fanout

WOOD PANEL

WOOD PANEL
Fortified machine carved wooden panels. Shortage of solid woods has become a huge challenge for the industries that manufacture wooden products as the demand of solid wood has incr...
BrandTINGWEITagsWOOD PANEL, HOT PREE

Fibc Aluminum Foil Liner Bag

Fibc Aluminum Foil Liner Bag
Used for containing Polyamide.Features of this product are high gas barrier, low moisture permeability and good light barrier.Custom sizes are available upon request widths up to 1200mm * 1200mm.
BrandAluminum Foil BagTagsFibc Aluminum Foil Liner Bag, Aluminum Bag

Facestock for PSA Labeling Material

Facestock for PSA Labeling Material
NONG BAO & JIU LI MEI is specialized in Vacuum Metallized Plastic Films, provides either decorative packaging, nameplate or barrier to plastic film, then the film is laminated to other film or to paperboard.
BrandJIU LI MEITagsFacestock for PSA Labeling

HTLT Metallized PET Film

HTLT Metallized PET Film
Semi-Metallized PET Film Face stocks for solar control film which is one side chemically treated to offer excellent handle ability as well as good adhesion. The product lineup incl...
BrandJIU LI MEITagsHTLT Metallized PET Film

Metallized PET Film for Optical Grade Films

Metallized PET Film for Optical Grade Films
We offering Metallized PET Film for optical grade film. Can be prepared in a variety of optical thin film devices with occurred, such as LCD's back-light unit, Light-Shielding...
BrandJIU LI MEITagsOptical Grade Films

Metallized Polyester Film for Metallic yarn

Metallized Polyester Film for Metallic yarn
Metallized Polyester Film for Metallic yarn with good acid/base resistance for specific high pressure and high temperature dyeing process.Surface has good resistance to heat , solvent, abrasion, acid, base and stain.
BrandJIU LI MEITagsMetallized Polyester Film for Metallic yarn

Metallized PET Film For Glitter Powder Material

Metallized PET Film For Glitter Powder Material
NONG BAO & JLM LI MEI offering all kinds of PET films for produce glitter powder material. Glitter powders are made from a few kinds of precision-cut PET film particles which i...
BrandJIU LI MEITagsMetallized PET Film For Glitter Powder Material

Metallized PET Film For Food Flexible Packaging

Metallized PET Film For Food Flexible Packaging
We are engaged in offering excellent quality Metalized PET Film For Food Packaging market. Good barrier protection, a barrier from oxygen, water vaper and so on. Vacuum Metallized ...
BrandIU LI MEITagsMetallized PET Film For Food Flexible Packaging

Metallized PET Film For Holographic Embossing

Metallized PET Film For Holographic Embossing
Coated PET film, Metallized PET Film are designed for Holographic embossing requiring excellent surface cleannees and flatness, print receptiveness properties.Surface for print specially for UV curing INK.
BrandJIU LI MEITagsCoated PET film, Metallized PET Film For Holographic Embossing

Vacuum Metallized Papers

Vacuum Metallized Papers
Metallized papers for wet labeling During the course of several operations JIU LI MEI finishes special wet and leach resistant papers into high gloss label papers with universal printability.
BrandJIU LI MEITagsMetallized Papers,for beer labels,wines, soft drinks, for general merchandise labels.

Metallized PET Films For Holographic Embossing

Metallized PET Films For Holographic Embossing
Coated PET film, Metallized PET Film are designed for Holographic embossing requiring excellent surface cleannees and flatness, print receptiveness properties.Surface for print specially for UV curing INK.
BrandJIU LI MEITagsMetallized PET Film For Holographic Embossing

Vacuum Metallized Papers

Vacuum Metallized Papers
Metallized papers for wet labeling During the course of several operations JIU LI MEI finishes special wet and leach resistant papers into high gloss label papers with universal printability.
BrandJIU LI MEITagsVacuum Metallized Papers

GPS-601M GPS Multilingual Tour Commentary System

GPS-601M GPS Multilingual Tour Commentary System
This product is mainly used for tourist bus, coach, boat, train and other tourist transportation area, it improve the quality of tourism services and reduce travel services costs. ...
BrandMeichengTagsGPS ,Multilingual ,Tour ,Commentary ,System

PVC SHOE MOULDS

PVC SHOE MOULDS
Slipper moulds, Sandal molds, Rainboots moulds, Men Shoe mould, Lady shoe mold for rotary shoe moulds.
BrandFULL JIATagsSlipper moulds, Sandal molds, Rainboots, Men Shoe mould, Lady shoe mold,

Automotive mold

Automotive mold
Intertech is a leading maker for automotive molds, car parts mold, auto parts mould and auto molds in Taiwan.Intertech's services include prototyping, tooling, lab testing, sampling, pilot run, mass production and assembly.
BrandIntertechTagsAutomotive mold

High Pressure Cartridge Filter Housing

High Pressure Cartridge Filter Housing
High pressure cartridge filter housing could satisfy customers needs ●Four sets strengthen eye bolt disperses housing inside pressure and makes sure the safety of high pressure operation.
BrandTKHTagscartridge filter housing

Lighting fixture mold

Lighting fixture mold
Intertech is a leading supplier for Lighting fixture mold, making all kinds of mold on walls and ceiling molding, plastic lighting fixtures mold in Taiwan. Intertech's service...
BrandIntertechTagsLighting fixture mold
About Us - Contact Us - Privacy Policy - Daily Updates - Report Abuse