Welcome, Guest Sign InSign Up

Zq-26 Pneumatic Shovel Mining Track Wheel Rock Loader

Product Details
Zq-26 Pneumatic Shovel Mining Track Wheel Rock Loader
Zq-26 Pneumatic Shovel Mining Track Wheel Rock Loader
Zq-26 Pneumatic Shovel Mining Track Wheel Rock Loader
Zq-26 Pneumatic Shovel Mining Track Wheel Rock Loader
Zq-26 Pneumatic Shovel Mining Track Wheel Rock Loader
ZQ-26 Pneumatic Shovel Mining Track Wheel Rock Loader
Product Description
Z series rock loader is a light-duty loading equipment for rail-wheel type underground tunneling and stop. It has compact structure, strong adaptability, reliable work, easy operation and maintenance. It can be loaded on general rocks, large stones, iron ore, granite and other metal or non-metal mines, and can load up to 500MM with a slope of 100m~400m, the loading efficiency is the highest, and it is suitable for horizontal roadways in various mines (gradient ≤8). The machine is a bucket type, front loading and rear unloading, self-propelled, and its power source is pneumatic and electric.
Specification
ModelZ-17AWZ-20AWZ-30AWZQ-26
Loading capacity m³/h20-3030-4050-6040-50
Loading area m³0.170-200.30.26
Loading width m1.722.22.7
Track gauge mm500,600,762 or 900
PowerMotorMotorMotorWind motor
Walking power kw10.510.51510.5
Lifting bucket power KW10.5131515
Unloading height mm10.5136013701250
Dimension mmLength 2120248026202440
Width1011138013201380
Height1920146015451500
Weight3760370046002700

FAQ
What's your product advantages?

We have more 40 years experience in this field so that we could design or produce the locomotive as your requirement. We could also provide online service to teach you how to operate and maintain the locomotive.
The most important thing that we produce the main part of the locomotive- The traction motors. we could guarantee the power of the locomotive.

1.Pre-sales Service:
The wide product range enables us to provide our customers with individual machines or complete processing plants. Based on our customer's request and budget, our experts make efficient and reliable solutions, and we produce strictly follow customers' order. What's more, every customer has the chance to visit the working machine in the site before placing the order.

2.After-sales Service:
Experienced technicians guidance is available on the phone, and on the internet. One or more engineers will be dispatched to the quarry site to help install the customer's plants.Necessary training about machine daily maintenance to local workers is provided also.

3.Methods of Payment:
T/T (Telegraphic Transfer) or Western Union or L/C at sight
Handling time for an order:
Within 10 days supplied from stock

4.Shipping method:
Sample order: we suggest Courier express like DHL/UPS/FEDEX or by air
Bulk order: we suggest by air or by sea.

5.Quality Control:
We have our own experienced QC.
There will be strict inspection and testing for every order before shipping out.

6.After Services:
a. Our sales team will response for your question within 24 hours (Holiday is Excluded)
b. Technical Support will be available in any time
c. Free replacement will provide once the failure confirmed caused by our product quality
Contact Information