Welcome, Guest Sign InSign Up

850 nm Miniature Link Fiber Optic Components with ST Port

Product Details
850 nm Miniature Link Fiber Optic Components with ST Port
850 nm Miniature Link Fiber Optic Components with ST Port

Equal to Avago’s HFBR-1414TZ and HFBR-2412TZ

Features
a. Single +5V Power Supply
b. TTL Signal
c. Duplex SC/FC/ST Connector
d. DC~5M Data Rate
e. Low Power Consumption
f. Low-Cost

Applications
a. PDH
b. Optical modem
c. TOKEN RING NET
d. Industrial Control Links
Contact Information
  • Contact PersonRichard
  • Telephone+8651181981185
  • Fax Number+8651188889135
  • Websitehttp://www.allrayinc.com/
  • Post Code212009
  • AddressNo. 36, Panzong Road, Jingkou Zone
  • Online MapJiangsu Allray Inc. Map & Directions
Related ProductsJiangsu Allray Inc.