Welcome, Guest Sign InSign Up

CWDM-SFP25G-10 25G CWDM SFP28 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module

Product Details
CWDM-SFP25G-10 25G CWDM SFP28 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module
25G CWDM Series SFP28 Transceivers for 10km

Features
Form Factor: SFP+
Max Data Rate: 25.8Gbps
Wavalength: 1270nm~1370nm (6 waves) see table below
Max Cable Distance: 10km
Connector: LC duplex
Operate Temperature: 0 to 70℃
Protocols: 25GBASE Ethernet, Data Center, Telecom

Wavelengths Table:
1270nm, 1290nm, 1310nm, 1330nm, 1350nm, 1370nm

Compatibility:
Alcatel, Ericsson, Huawei, Nokia, Cisco, H3C, Juniper, etc.

Applications
25GBASE Ethernet,
Data Center,
5G Telecom
Contact Information
  • Contact PersonRichard
  • Telephone+8651181981185
  • Fax Number+8651188889135
  • Websitehttp://www.allrayinc.com/
  • Post Code212009
  • AddressNo. 36, Panzong Road, Jingkou Zone
  • Online MapJiangsu Allray Inc. Map & Directions
Related ProductsJiangsu Allray Inc.