Welcome, Guest Sign InSign Up
Product Details
55inch dual screen multi touch screen information kiosk totem
55inch dual screen multi touch screen information kiosk totem
55inch dual screen multi touch screen information kiosk totem
Specifications:
* Power supply: AC110V-240V
* Memory card: support CF/SD/ cards and with USB port
* Capacity of Flash card supported: 64MB-32GB
* File format: MPEG1, MPEG2, MPEG4, MP3, AVI, VOB, JPG, GIF, PNG,BMP
* OSD Language: Chinese/English/Russian/Spanish/other languages
* Sound output: Built-in stereo speakers, can add the amplifier(optional)
* Safety setting: with anti-theft card slot and locked wall bracket to keep the screen safe
* Support 1920x1080 HD video and high resolution photos.

Main Functions:
* Play advertising program automatically and circularly after inserted flash card; Or playing according to the settings of play list.
* Set the on/off timer, can play appointed file in appointed time
* USB copy files to CF/SD card, can keep or delete the old files in CF/SD card automatically
* Memorizer function after power off
* Set scrolling text, Slide show, Insert-playing, Alarm functions
* 16 different mode for photos refresh, multi-options for interval time
* With LOG function, can keep the playing record automatically
* Support high resolution photos
* With IR remote control, can set the menu easily
* Upgrade the software anytime, set the customer opening logo freely
* VGA/AV port is optional, easy switch between ad player and monitor
* Optional function: infared touch, multi-touch, network, wireless, 3G and bulit-in PC

Trade Terms:

1. Payment terms: 50% deposit by T/T when order confirmed, the balance shall be paid before the shipment by T/T,
2. Production lead time: 15-30 working days according to the order quantity
3. Sample lead time: 7 working days when there have stock material, 10 working days for current design, 15-25 working days for new design
4. Shipping Port: GuangZhou, China
5. Discounts: based on the quantity, normally above 100pcs, we will give special discounts
6. MOQ: 1pc, any sample or trial order are welcome for testing our quality and service
7. Discount for cooperative express company: TNT, DHL, Fedex

Other name: stand kiosk, informaion kiosk,multi touch kiosk,kiosk display,kiosk totem

3.Optional size :42inch ,46inch ,55inch

4.Optional color:Red, Black

5.Optional funcion:
1) Full HD standalone version of USB /CF card updating content

2)Full Network (LAN or WIFI or 3G)connect to internet

3)PC-touch function
Contact Information