Welcome, Guest Sign InSign Up

Hydraulic tongs torque meter -Drilling instrument

Product Details
Hydraulic tongs torque meter -Drilling instrument
China Hedele Energy Equipment Co., Ltd
The clamp torque meter is also called the tong torque table. It is used to display the torque pressure value. It is mainly used in drilling rigs, workover rigs, and well rigs. The working principle of the instrument is to accurately display the torque value during the working process of the equipment through the conversion of the pressure or tension of the sensor. It is mainly used in oilfield drilling and workover operations. This watch has a 6-inch adjustable damping valve that adjusts the damping valve when the unit is in operation to avoid excessive pointer swing and misinterpretation. The operator sets the required torque value by adjusting the target pointer. Depending on the application, it can be divided into a straight pull clamp torque meter and a force arm clamp torque meter. This watch is suitable for all types of torque tongs and hydraulic tongs.
TSC,Varco,Honghua,Bomco,Lanzhou Ls ,GaoyouHuaxing, Kerui
sjpetro,ejpetro,highland ZJ20-ZJ90DB,drawwork mudpump top drive scr vfd workover,drilling rig,parts,,china
Drilling SCR Parts
Drilling VFD Parts
Drilling Generator Parts
Mud Pump Parts
Drawwork Parts
Rotary Table Parts
Top Drive Parts
Driller Room
Drilling BOP Parts
Drilling Motor & pump
Solid Systems
Drilling Ex-proof
Workover Rig
Drill Air compressor
Drill Bit
Drilling Instrument
Cables
Hydraulic Tongs
JZG34A.0-01 Base
JZG34A-0-02 Rope wheel
JZ-CG-250.0 sensor
JZG34A-0-04 axis
JZG34A.0-07 washer
BZ34A.0-06 Stop washer
BZ34A.0-07 Nut
JZG34A.0-08 Stud
Pump body SB68J0001
Wire plug SB68J0002
Bolt SB68J0003
Nut SB68J0004
Spring pad SB68J0005
Flat pad SB68J0006
Shaft bolt SB68J0007
Spring pad SB68J0008
Impeller fixing nut SB68J0009
Flat key SB68J0010
Impeller SB68J0011
O-ring SB68J0012
Sealed cavity SB68J0013
Hexagon socket head bolt SB68J0014
Spring pad SB68J0015
Flat pad SB68J0016
Seal SB68J0017
Secondary impeller SB68J0018
Flat key SB68J0019
Mechanical seal assembly SB68J0020
Rubber ring SB68J0024
Bolt SB68J0025
Spring pad SB68J0026
Flat pad SB68J0027
Oil seal cover SB68J0028
Bolt SB68J0029
Spring pad SB68J0030
Flat pad SB68J0031
Oil seal SB68J0032
Front cover SB68J0033
O-ring SB68J0034
Fasten the screw nut SB68J0035
Stop ring SB68J0036
Bearing SB68J0037
Pump shaft SB68J0038
Pump seat SB68J0039
Breathing cap SB68J0040
Cursor SB68J0041
Wire plug SB68J0042
Bearing SB68J0043
Shaft retaining ring SB68J0044
O-ring SB68J0045
Oil seal SB68J0046
Rear cover SB68J0047
Flat pad SB68J0048
Spring pad SB68J0049
Bolt SB68J0050
Flat key SB68J0051
Pump unit SB68J0052
Union SB68J0053
Flat key SB68J0054
Spring pad SB68J0063
Flat pad SB68J0064
Passport SB68J0065
Base SB68J0066
Bolt SB68J0067
Spring pad SB68J0068
Flat pad SB68J0069
Nut SB68J0070
Type 2000 explosion-proof box 9N02X
2000 type data acquisition interface SJK-2
3056 stylus 3056 red
3056 stylus 3056 blue
3056 record pen 3056 purple
3056 recording paper 3056
ALS GFF incubator heating kit 700.BL.734
CAN bus pumping node CI-02
CPS-KQ-VI winch explosion-proof node SK-9N11C
CPS-KQ-VI riser sensor capsule SK
CPS-KQ-VI riser pressure sensor assembly SK-8Y24A
CPS-KQ-VI riser pressure sensor assembly SK-8Y34A
CPS-KQ-VI Vertical Pressure Sensor SK-8Y24A
CPS-KQ-VI xenon lamp OFA-III
CPS-KQ-VI Xenon lamp power supply CPS-2000-024
CPS-KQ-VI Pressure Sensor 70MPA
CPS-KQ-VI Pressure Sensor Assembly SK-8Y21A
CPS-KQ-VI level sensor SK-8C06AG
CPS-KQ-VI indicator 500.MA.304
CPS-KQ-VI refers to the heavy gauge case SK-YJZ 350
DML touch screen fixing bracket SZFZJ-200*200*120
XLLJ-6000 sand core filter ball XL-G3
EXCELL2000 logging tool INSITE system
Logging tool SZS-2000B/C
2000 Instruments Tension Meter DTDD
Solid state relay circuit board PC08
Quick connector for dead rope sensor 38mm with tee
SK-8J06 winch sensor
SK-8Y21A pressure sensor
SK-8Y24A pressure sensor
SK-8B06F electromagnetic proximity switch sensor
SK-8N02 bridge wheel torque sensor
SK-8N09 tongs torque sensor
SK-8L03A flow sensor
SK-8C05 ultrasonic level sensor
SK-8C06AG float ball level sensor
SK-8M04 density sensor
SK-8W01A temperature sensor
SK-8N01G turntable torque sensor
SK-8D03 permittivity sensor
SK-8Y34A pressure sensor
SK-8N05 top wire torque sensor
SK-8N10 tensile force tongs torque sensor assembly
SK-8N07G point torque sensor
SK-8N08 universal joint shaft torque sensor
SK-8C05L ultrasonic level sensor
Low speed clutch airbag ZGT-07-01
Low speed clutch friction plate ZGT07-02
Main roller braided brake block JC28A-02-07
Main drum cast brake block JC28A-02-08
High speed clutch friction plate ZJ30 LS-06-02
High speed clutch pusher ZJ30 LS-06-03
High speed clutch spring ZJ30 LS-06-04
Sanding drum weaving brake block XJ40C-09-01
Sanding drum casting brake block XJ40-09-05
Brake block copper screw JC28A-03-13
Spring pad JC28A-03-14
Nut JC28A-03-15
Roller double guide faucet SD-00E
Double guide faucet mechanical alloy seal SD-00E-MF
Bearing 3536
Bearing 234
Main rope fixing splint JC28/11-07-19
Oil seal 130×160×15
Oil seal 125×150×14
Bearing JX2401 352224E
Bearing JX2401 BAUM*7160×190×15
Bearing JX2401 BAUM*7145×175×15
Oil seal 280-320-20
Oil seal BAU130-160-15
Turntable airbag ZX30 43118
Clutch friction plate TPQ118-08
Clutch pusher YPQ118-03
Clutch spring TPQ118-07
Sprocket shaft assembly ZX30 66798
Roller and dustproof oil seal YG225-06-00
Large hook main spring YG225-08/09
Punching tube packing SL135-06
Bearing 23126 C/W33
Bearing 23122 CC/W33
Bearing NU2220E
Bearing 32024
Bearing NU322
Derrick body repair kit XJ750
Telescopic cylinder seal JJ18039-05
Hydraulic cat head repair kit Y15160-03
Hydraulic leg cylinder repair kit CO106.03.02
Steering cylinder repair kit HGS75
Hydraulic winch repair kit SN50-13 5T/-J
Gear control valve 8P-1S ZX30 48067J
Two-position three-way valve IA-191-J
Three-position four-way valve IA-298-J
Turntable clutch air guide faucet CT404103
Front and rear selection valve 5147
Rotary power booster pump 46637
Brake cylinder M9M1430182-J
Combination reversing valve B ZX30 54089J
Combination reversing valve C WP8379-J
Liquid cylinder switch valve IA25184
Hydraulic main hydraulic pump IP25407
Hydraulic power take-off 295093XGAKP
Brake brake friction disc 224WCB/508725
Disc brake static friction disc 224WCB/508459
Eaton disc brake seals WCB324-J
LT500*125 clutch pneumatic tire LT500*125
LT500*125 clutch brake shoe LT500*125
LT500*125 clutch torsion bar LT500*125
Air source treatment assembly 394283
Gas source total pressure gauge FMA-63-16-1/4-EN
Plug-in threaded joint QS-1/2-16
T-type plug connector QST-16
Plug-in connector QS-8
Plug-in connector QS-12
Plug-in connector QS-16
Plastic hose PAN-12×1.75
Plastic hose PAN-16×2
Straight-through check valve DIF-L32ZI
Hydraulic torque converter oil pressure gauge ZX30 28763J
Pressure gauge PG63-A-25MPA
Check valve 4824763
Quick connector 1/4" NPT
Main hydraulic station oil return filter LXZS-160×10L
Main hydraulic station oil return filter LXZS-400×180L
Main hydraulic station oil return filter cartridge ZSX160×10
Hydraulic motor YJ5T-YM-J
Main water source cooling water pump SLR47003
Heavy duty drive shaft CDZ150-400
Heavy duty drive shaft CDZ150-1110
Heavy duty drive shaft CDZ150-1150
Heavy duty drive shaft CDZ150-1280
Heavy duty drive shaft BHF300F-280
Heavy duty drive shaft SWC250BH-1360
Drive shaft bolt BLS-01
Drive shaft bolt BLS-02
Chain 24S-4-116
Chain 28S-3-134
Generator belt 6N-7135
Transmission case filter 23049373
Air compressor 304-2693 ZX30 205536-J
Derrick centralizer spring JJ18036-14A-04
Derrick centralizer spring JJ18039-05
Fast rope wheel dust seal TC180-14-00
Crane bearing 2097936
Crane bearing 2097938E
Headlight bulb 24V/100W/90W
Headlight bulb 24/10W
Front fog light reinforced light bulb 24V/100W
Wide light bulb 24V/-10W
Instrument light, indicator light bulb QT24-5
Single hole connector assembly DJ7011-7.8
Double hole connector assembly DJ2022-7.8
Three-hole connector assembly DJ7033-7.8
10399-46-1 648403012 Gasket, casing
3932-61 648402014 Nut, casing
7300239 Washer, impeller
7415648 Bolt, impeler lock
22223-01-30 641116157 Stuffing box, mech.seal
20614-01-30 643365042 Stuffing box, packed
3861-117 648401016 Bolt, stuffing box
19368-01 601499403 Grease fitting
20622A 641103338 Gland assy, packing
22451-1 648414308 Seal, mechanical
20943-04A 641103437 Sleeve, shaft
4371/5/21 601212392 Key, shaft
23444-01-72 648415156 Seal, shaft sleeve
20626A 641103361 Cover, inboard bearing
20625 648408706 Gasket, I.B.Brg.Cover
20619-01 648408300 Oil seal, I.B.Brg.Cover
Jan-61 601407505 Bolt, I.B.Brg.Cover
Feb-32 601408560 Nut, I.B.Brg.Cover
19368-01 648411908 Grease fitting
20615-1 648408102 Bearing, inboard
20624-01-01 644308504 Housing, O.B.bearing
7496-253 648402295 Seal, O.B.Brg.housing
3861-138 648401057 Bolts, O.B.Brg.housing
3932-62 658404702 Nut, O.B.Brg. housing jam
20617A 641103296 Cover, O.B.Bearing
19368-01 661010020 Grease zerk, O.B.Brg.Cover
7496-26 72200017 O-ring, O.B.Brg.Cover
20619-02 648408359 Oil seal, O.B.Brg.Cover
19222-01-30A 641102058 Casing, 5×4×14
19122-01-30A 641101456 Casing, 6× 5×11
19121-XX-30 641212105 Impeller, 6×5×14
10399-46-1 Gasket, casing
See below Impeller
H19110-72 Seal, impeller
H22223-01-30 Stuffing box, mech.seal
8264-24-0B Packing, Shaft
20629 Bolt assy, gland
H20612-02-33 Shaft
H17444 Frame, Grease Lubricated
H8267-1 Breather
H2538-1 Bolt, Casing Jack
H17950 Cover, Inboard Bearing
H20625 Gasket, Inboard Bearing Cover
H2564-4 Labyrinth Seal, IB Brg Cvr
H3861-1 Bolt, I.B.Brg.Cover
H20624-01-01 Houding, O.B.Bearing
H20616-1S Bearing, O.B. (2 Req’d)
H6124-4 Lockwasher, O.B.Bearing
H6123-4 Locknut, O.B.Bearing
H19203-01-30A Casing, 3×2×13
H19205-01-30A Casing, 4×3×13, w/wear pad
H20937-01-30A Casing, 10×8×14 w/wear pad
H19204-XX-30 Impeller, 3×2×13 Open
H19206-XX-30 Impeller, 4×3×13 Open
H2523-XX-30 Impeller, 5×4×14 Semi Open
H2502-01-30A Wear Pad, 5×4×14 Casing
H2503-01-30A Wear Pad, 6×5×11 Casing
H2506-01-30A Wear Pad, 8×6×14 Casing
H2507-01-30A Wear Pad, 10×8×14 Casing
Ring 11168.01
Pin 11168.04
Support for O-ring seals outside the ring 11168.10
Support ring seal 11168.11
Support ring wear ring 111168.09.01
Housing seals 11168.12
Wear ring for housing 11168.13.01
Wear ring for pistons 11168.14
Piston wear ring 11168.15.01
Piston 11168.15.00
Ring rubber core 11150.10.00
Support O-ring seal in the ring 11150.11
Support circle 11150.12.00
Support O-ring seals outside the ring 11150.13
Piston 11150.17.00
Housing 11150.01.00
Wire plug NPT1 9301.29
Connector 11705.46A
Piston F35-20
Housing 11186.01
Wire plug NPT1 9301.29
Connector 11705.46A
RS11801.01 housing
RS11801.03 piston
031024 outer seal for piston
RJ11705.46 adapter NPT1-NPT1 1/2
F9301.29 wire plug NPT1
031018 Sealing ring for housing (bottom)
RS11801.05 claw plate
GB3452.1 O-ring seal φ53×5.3
RS11801.06 claw disk screw
GB3452.1-92 O-ring seal φ53×5.3
RS11801.07 claw plate support screw
RS11801.08 top cover
RS11801.09 O-ring seal φ1490×9.5
RJ11185.07 Top cover chuck
RJ11185.06 adjusting screw
GB10603-89 shackle S-BW32
Gate assembly RAM3570/35A.00
Gate assembly RAM3570/35B.00
Gate assembly RAM3570/35C.00
Gate assembly RAM3570/35S.00
Gate assembly RAM3570/35T.00
Top rubber core 2FZ35105A.02A.03-00
Front view core RAM 3570 / 35A.01
Front view core RAM 3570 / 35B.01
Front view core RAM 3570 / 35C.01
Front view core RAM 3570 / 35S.01
Front view core RAM 3570 / 35T.01
Gate body 2FZ35105A.02I.01-00
Gate body 2FZ35105A.02A.01-00
Gate body 2FZ35105A.02B.01-00
Gate body 2FZ35105A.02C.01-00
Gate body 2FZ35105A.02J.01-00
Gate body 2FZ35105A.02H.01-00
Gate body 2FZ35105A.02K.01-00
Gate assembly RAM35105SI.00
Gate assembly RAM35105SB.00
Gate assembly RAM35105SF.00
Gate assembly RAM35105SP.00
Gate assembly RAM35105SS.00
Gate assembly RAM35105SH.00
Gate assembly RAM35105SU.00
Gate assembly RAM35105SK.00
Top rubber core RAM35105SA.03.00
Front side core RAM35105SI.02.00
Front side core RAM35105SL.02.00
Front side core RAM 35105SD.02.00
Front core RAM 35105SM.02.00
Front side core RAM35105SE.02.00
Front side core RAM35105SF.02.00
Front side core RAM35105SP.02.00
Front side core RAM35105SQ.02.00
Front side core RAM35105SR.02.00
Front side core RAM35105SG.02.00
Front side core RAM35105SJ.02.00
Front side core RAM 35105 SS.02.00
Front side core RAM35105SU.02.00
Front side core RAM35105SK.02.00
Gate body RAM35105SI.01.00
Gate body RAM35105SA.01.00
Gate body RAM35105SB.01.00
Gate body RAM35105SH.01.00
Gate body RAM35105SK.01.00
Contact Information