Welcome, GuestSign InSign Up
Position - - / - - Detail

Chain Blocks HS-A

Product Details

Chain Blocks HS-A
Chain Blocks HS-A
CHAIN BLOCKS SERIES
chain block HSZ-C
TECHNICAI PARAMETERS:
 
 
Model0.5T1T1.5T2T3T5T10T20T
Capacity   Load(T)0.511.52351020
Standard   Lift(m)33333333
Running   test Load(KN)0.751.52.2534.57.51530
Min   distance between two hooks(mm)317317390340390420450450
Effort   requirde to lift max load(N)210340390340390420450450
Dia   of load chain(mm)66868101010
No   of load chain11122248
 
DimensionsA151151183151183215360.5585
B131131143131143163163191
C30.530.5373740505778
D42425151.5516981106
Net   weight(kg)10.510.51514.923.237.568150
Extra   weight per meter of extra(kg)1.81.82.42.73.85.39.819.6

Contact Information

Contact PersonShihan Lv
Telephone0312-8152528
Fax Number
Websitehttps://www.zohoe.com/
Post Code
AddressDONGLV INDUSTRIAL DISTRICT, QINGYUAN , HEBEI , CHINA
About Us - Contact Us - Privacy Policy - Daily Updates - Report Abuse