Welcome, GuestSign InSign Up
Position - - / - - Detail

Nail making machine

Product Details

Nail making machine
Technical dateUnitZ94-5CZ94-4CZ94-3CZ94-2CZ94-1C
Dia of Nail max mm5.54.53.12.81.6
Dia of nail minmm3.12.81.81.20.9
Length of nail maxmm160100755025
Length of nail minmm705030169
Designes capacityPoa/min200260280300450
Motor powerkw5.5432.21.5
Weightkg25002000180014501200
Overall dimensionsmm2500×1620×16502200×1600×16502000×1400×14001700×1300×14001500×1300×1200

Contact Information

Contact PersonAnna Yu
Telephone86 18713176901
Fax Number
Websitehttp://www.cnwiremachine.com
Post Code
AddressShengli Street,Shijiazhuang City,Hebei,China
About Us - Contact Us - Privacy Policy - Daily Updates - Report Abuse