Welcome, GuestSign InSign Up
Position - - / - - Detail

1490nm Faraday Optical Isolator for GPON OLT/10G PON

Product Details

1490nm Faraday Optical Isolator for GPON OLT/10G PON
1490nm Faraday Optical Isolator for GPON OLT/10G PON
SINY OPTIC-COM CO.,LTD(stock code:838719) was founded in 2008,is one of the largest optical components/passive components manufacturer in China.

1310nm/1270nm/1290nm/1330nm/1490nm/1510nm/1550nm/1590nm/1610nm are hot sell Faraday Isolator/Optical isolator.

Faraday Optical Isolator Feature:
High Isolation
Polarization Dependent
Good Temperature Stability
Package Size Diversity
ROHS Compliant

Faraday Optical Isolator Application:
10G LR,ER,ZR SFP+/XFP
GPON OLT/10G PON
40G LR4 QXFP+/100G CLR4
Long Haul High Speed Module

Contact Information

Contact PersonMr Joanna Jiang
Telephone86-391-7179002
Fax Number86-391-779003
Websitehttps://www.gmdu.net/corp-913682.html
Post Code
AddressNo 3 Building,Industrial Park,Xiuwu County,Jiaozuo City,Henan,China
Related ProductsSINY OPTIC-COM CO.LTD
  • 1490nm Faraday Optical Isolator for GPON OLT/10G PON
  • 1550nm Free Space Optical Isolator for 100G Optical Transceiver
  • Fiber optical Free Space Optical Isolator For SFP+/XFP
  • Single Dual Stage Fiber Collimator
  • In Line Optical Isolator With APC/FC connector
  • Polarization Insensitive Isolator In Line Isolator
  • Free Space Optical Isolator for 40G 100G Optical Module
  • Receptacle With Isolator Optical Isolator Fiber optic isolator
  • Free Space Optical Isolator 1550nm Center Wavelength Isolator
  • Fiber optical isolator Polarization Dependent Isolator
  • Free Space Optical Isolator with pigtail Isolator
  • Free Space Optical Isolator with Receptacle Supplier
About Us - Contact Us - Privacy Policy - Daily Updates - Report Abuse