Welcome, GuestSign InSign Up
Position - - / - - Detail

SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m MMF

Product Details

SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m MMF
SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m MMF
SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m MMF
SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m MMF
FEATURES:
Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates
Hot-Pluggable
Duplex LC connector
850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector
MMF links up to 300m
2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface
Power Supply :+3.3V
Power consumption

Contact Information

Contact PersonNatalie Zhou
Telephone+86-755-89350578
Fax Number+86-755-89350978
Websitehttp://www.warex.cn
Post Code518129
Address4/F,Bldg E,No.9 East Area of ShangXue Industry Park, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
About Us - Contact Us - Privacy Policy - Daily Updates - Report Abuse