Welcome, Guest Sign InSign Up
Product Details
SFP Transceiver 850nm 550m MMF
SFP Transceiver 850nm 550m MMF
SFP Transceiver 850nm 550m MMF
SFP Transceiver 850nm 550m MMF
1.25Gb/s 550M SFP Transceiver
Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 850nm, VCSEL MMF 550m DDM 0~70C
Product Features:
Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links
Hot-Pluggable
Duplex LC connector
Up to 550m on 50/125μm MMF
850nm VCSEL laser transmitter
Single +3.3V Power Supply
Low power dissipation
Contact Information
  • Contact PersonNatalie
  • Telephone+86-755-8223
  • Fax Number+86-755-892323
  • Websitehttps://www.gmdu.net/corp-914429.html
  • Post Code518129
  • Address4/F,Bldg E,No.9 East Area of ShangXue
  • Online MapWareX Technologies Co.,Ltd Map & Directions