Welcome, GuestSign InSign Up
Position - - / - - Detail

Free Space Optical Isolator with Receptacle Manufactuer

Product Details

Free Space Optical Isolator with Receptacle Manufactuer
Free Space Optical Isolator with Receptacle Manufactuer
Free Space Optical Isolator with Receptacle Manufactuer
Free Space Optical Isolator with Receptacle Manufactuer
Free Space Optical Isolator with receptacle,also called receptacle isolator

SINY OPTIC-COM CO.,LTD(stock code:838719) was founded in 2008,focused on design,produce and sales of Free Space optical isolator,receptacle isolator,pigtail isolator,in line isolator,isolator core.

Our optical isolator are widely used for BOSA/TOSA/Optical transceiver/optical device.

Our optical isolator monthly capacity is 1 million pcs,ranking top 3 in the world.

Isolator quality are approved by customer from Japan,UK,USA,Korea,Taiwan,Chinese maniland....

SINY's product are high isolation,low insertion loss,ROHS Compliant....

Contact Information

Contact PersonMr Joanna Jiang
Telephone86-391-7179002
Fax Number86-391-779003
Websitehttps://www.gmdu.net/corp-913682.html
Post Code
AddressNo 3 Building,Industrial Park,Xiuwu County,Jiaozuo City,Henan,China
Related ProductsSINY OPTIC-COM CO.LTD
  • 1490nm Faraday Optical Isolator for GPON OLT/10G PON
  • 850--2000nm Free Space Optical Isolator for 100G Optical Transceiver
  • Low Insertion Loss Fiber optical Free Space Optical Isolator For SFP+/XFP
  • Single Dual Stage Fiber Collimator
  • In Line Optical Isolator With APC/FC connector
  • Polarization Insensitive Isolator In Line Isolator for EDFA
  • High Isolation Free Space Optical Isolator for 40G 100G Optical Module
  • LC SC Receptacle With Free Space Optical Isolator for TOSA BOSA
  • 1550nm Free Space Optical Isolator Faraday Isolator for 10G 40G 100G Optical Transceiver
  • Polarization Dependent Fiber optical isolator Polar Isolator
  • ROHS Compliant Free Space Optical Isolator with pigtail Manfacturer
  • Free Space Optical Isolator with Receptacle Manufactuer
About Us - Contact Us - Privacy Policy - Daily Updates - Report Abuse