Welcome, GuestSign InSign Up
Position - - / - - Detail

ROHS Compliant 1310nm Free Space Optical Isolator Supplier

Product Details

ROHS Compliant 1310nm Free Space Optical Isolator Supplier
SINY OPTIC-COM Co.,Ltd(stock code:838719) was founded in 2008,is an ISO9001:2008 certificated manufacturer of fiber optic isolator in China.

With 8 years experience,SINY can produce a large range of Isolator,including:Free Space Isolator,Pigtail Isolator,Receptacle Isolator,In Line Isolator,Isolator Core

CA:0.4--3.0mm fiber optic isolator
wavelength:850--2000nm optical isolator
Single/Double Stage Faraday Isolator
Customized Product are available

Contact Information

Contact PersonMr Joanna Jiang
Telephone86-391-7179002
Fax Number86-391-779003
Websitehttps://www.gmdu.net/corp-913682.html
Post Code
AddressNo 3 Building,Industrial Park,Xiuwu County,Jiaozuo City,Henan,China
Related ProductsSINY OPTIC-COM CO.LTD
  • 1490nm Faraday Optical Isolator for GPON OLT/10G PON
  • 850--2000nm Free Space Optical Isolator for 100G Optical Transceiver
  • Low Insertion Loss Fiber optical Free Space Optical Isolator For SFP+/XFP
  • Single Dual Stage Fiber Collimator
  • In Line Optical Isolator With APC/FC connector
  • Polarization Insensitive Isolator In Line Isolator for EDFA
  • High Isolation Free Space Optical Isolator for 40G 100G Optical Module
  • LC SC Receptacle With Free Space Optical Isolator for TOSA BOSA
  • 1550nm Free Space Optical Isolator Faraday Isolator for 10G 40G 100G Optical Transceiver
  • Polarization Dependent Fiber optical isolator Polar Isolator
  • ROHS Compliant Free Space Optical Isolator with pigtail Manfacturer
  • Free Space Optical Isolator with Receptacle Manufactuer
About Us - Contact Us - Privacy Policy - Daily Updates - Report Abuse