Welcome, GuestSign InSign Up
Position - - / - - Detail

CRBC3010UU crossed roller bearing

Product Details

CRBC3010UU crossed roller bearing
CRBC3010UU crossed roller bearing
Structure:Crossed Roller Bearing
Gear teeth: without
Seals type:NBR
Material: GCr15
Product description: (IKO Model)CRBC3010UU crossed roller bearings have split outer ring and integrated inner ring

CRBC3010UU crossed roller bearing (with retainers)
d30 mm
D55 mm
B10 mm



rsmin0.3
Cr3.83 KNBasic dynamic load rating
Cor4.13 KNBasic static load rating
Mass0.12 kg

CRBC series crossed roller bearing has impact inner ring with separable outer ring, with separators, which makes it different from CRB full complement type. CRBC bearing has open type and sealed type(CRBC...UU), the id size varies from 30mm to 800mm,

Other CRBC series cross roller bearing models:
Shaft diameterPART NO.Dimesion(mm)Load capacityMass (kg)
dDBrsminCrCor
30CRBC30103055100.33.834.130.12
40CRBC40104065100.34.285.140.15
50CRBC50135080130.610.712.60.29
60CRBC60136090130.611.614.60.33
70CRBC701370100130.612.316.70.38
80CRBC801680120160.618.225.50.74
90CRBC90169013016119.428.60.81
100CRBC1002010015020131.545.11.45
110CRBC1102011016020133.550.71.56
120CRBC12025120180251.547.770.52.62
130CRBC13025130190251.549.274.82.82
140CRBC14025140200251.550.779.22.96
150CRBC15025150210251.553.887.73.16
150CRBC15030150230301.569.21085.3
200CRBC2002520026025260.21104
200CRBC200302002803021081786.7
200CRBC200352002953521372159.58
250CRBC25025250310252.567.21364.97
250CRBC25030250330302.51162088.1
250CRBC25040250355402.517929914.8
300CRBC30025300360252.573.81625.88
300CRBC30035300395352.516329913.4
300CRBC30040300405402.519435117.2
400CRBC40035400480352.513330014.5
400CRBC40040400510402.522245523.5
400CRBC40070400580702.547081172.4
500CRBC50040500600402.521249726
500CRBC50050500625502.524756141.7
500CRBC50070500680702.5536102086.1
600CRBC6004060070040323158130.6
600CRBC600706007807035911230102
600CRBC600120600870120312502210274
700CRBC7004570081545325068146.5
700CRBC700707008807036301390115
700CRBC7001507001020150316603010478
800CRBC800708009507044171090109
800CRBC800100800103010049362040247

Contact Information

Contact PersonDennis Lee
Telephone+86-379-64850388
Fax Number
Websitewww.rigiabearing.com
Post Code
Address2-12-09,Wanguoyinzuo, Anhui Road, Jianxi District, Luoyang, China
About Us - Contact Us - Privacy Policy - Daily Updates - Report Abuse