Welcome, GuestSign InSign Up
Position - - - List

fiber optic patch cables

fiber optic patch cables
Optical fiber jumper is an optical fiber connector connected to optical module, which is used to realize optical path movable connection. it is similar to coaxial cable except that...
BrandOEMTagsfiber optic patch cables

100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable

100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable
Features - QSFP28 and SFP28 MSA compliant - Four independent full-duplex channels - Supports 103.1Gb/s aggregate bit rate - Up to 70m/ 100m with OM3/ OM4 MMF transmission - Operating case temperature: 0℃ to 70℃ - Single 3.
BrandOptechTagsQSFP28 AOC Fanout, Active Optical Cable, QSFP 28, 100G Fanout Cable

100Gbps QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable DAC

100Gbps QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable DAC
Optech QSFP28 Cables are designed for advanced cost-effective solution for short-distanced connection to 100Gbps.Our QSFP28 Cable supports both Ethernet and fiber channel standard.
BrandOptechTagsQSFP28 Cable, DAC, Direct Attach Copper Cable, QSFP28, 100G QSFP28

100G QSFP28 4 x 25G SF28 Fanout Passive Cable

100G QSFP28 4 x 25G SF28 Fanout Passive Cable
Features - QSFP28 End: Compliant with QSFP28 MSA specifications - SFP28 End: Compliant with SFP28 MSA specifications - 4 independent duplex channels operating at 25Gbps - AC couple...
BrandOptechTags100G DAC Fanout, 100G QSFP28 Fanout, DAC Fanout

Fiber CWDM 4-16 Channel

Fiber CWDM 4-16 Channel
Product name: WDM/FWDM/CWDM Material: ABS Option channel: ,4, 8 , 16, 18 channels Operating temperature: -20~+75 Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network Wavelength: 1270-1610nm/1271-16...
BrandOEMTagsfiber optica fiberpatchcord fiber adapter

fiber adapter

fiber adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection.We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.
BrandoemTagsfiber adapter

12m lockable pneumatic telescopic masts-30kg payloads

12m lockable pneumatic telescopic masts-30kg payloads
12m lockable pneumatic telescopic mast-30kg payloads 2.55m retracted height 7 sections section dia.36mm~140mm aluminum alloy materials mast weight 60kg approx.working air pressure: 0.
BrandnrentechTagstelescopic mast, telescoping masts, pneumatic mast, antenna mast

fiber patch cord

fiber patch cord
we main products of include LC/SC/FC/ST/MPO/E2000/MTRJ/FTTH fiber optic patch cord, connector, adapter, optical coupler, attenuator etc, which are widely used in telecommunications, broadband, broadcast, CATV and network industry.
BrandNot have brandTagsfiber patch cord

CWDM device

CWDM device
2. Features 3. Applications Low Insertion Loss CWDM System High Isolation Access networks Low PDL CATV Links Compact Design Enterprise networks Wide Operating Wavelength Metro WDM ...
BrandOpfuture or OEMTagscwdm,filter,Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer,mux, demux

Dophin portable 2 way radios suitable for Hotel, restaurant communication

Dophin portable 2 way radios suitable for Hotel, restaurant communication
Specification Channels8-80 FrequencyUHF FM Output0.5W Range5 Kilometers Function 1PTT(Push To Talk) Function 2Electronic volume selection Function 3Scan/Call/Monitor(Squelch)/Page(...
BrandDophinTags2 way radios, Ham radios, Amateur radios, analog radios, antenna,Receiver, transceiver, DMR/GMRS/FRS/PMR/UHF/VHF

Dophin B02 mini walkie talkie for kid

Dophin B02 mini walkie talkie for kid
Specification Channels8-80 FrequencyUHF FM Output0.5W Range5 Kilometers Function 1PTT(Push To Talk) Function 2Electronic volume selection Function 3Scan/Call/Monitor(Squelch)/Page(...
BrandDophinTags2 way radios, walkie talkies, CB radios, Ham Radios, GMRS/FRS radios

Fiber Optic SFP module

Fiber Optic SFP module
Hot Pluggable 10G SFP+ BIDI Fiber Optic Transceiver with Metal Enclosure RoHS Feature: SFP+ package with LC connector l 1270nm(1330nm) DFB Laser and PIN-TIA photodetector l Up to 40Km transmission on SMF l Up to 11.
BrandCiscoTagscisco SFP,SFP modle,SFP transceiver

Quality Comfortable IP Phone Headset MRD-609

Quality Comfortable IP Phone Headset MRD-609
◆ Stylish design offers an appealing subtle vision effect ◆ Excellent noise cancellation makes your caller hear better and more clear ◆ Big ear pad and plush soft protein lea...
BrandMAIRDITagsIP phone headset, Call Center Headset, Telephone Headset, Communication Headset, VoIP Headset, UC Headset

Mairdi Headset MRD-809

Mairdi Headset MRD-809
Noise canceling microphone filters out sharp noises within the surrounding environment Goose-neck microphone boom offers precise microphone positioning High-frequency wideband supp...
BrandMAIRDITagscall center headset, telephone headset, VoIP headset, Communication headset, headset, office headset, RJ9 headset

Flat indoor drop cable

Flat indoor drop cable
Cable type: GJXFH-1B6/2B6 Flat indoor FTTH drop cable 1core G657A2 3.0*2.0mm.
BrandNeutralTagsFTTH indoor drop wire

Drop cable

Drop cable
Flat outdoor FTTH drop cable.
BrandNeutralTags1-4core FTTH outdoor drop wire

hybrid cable

hybrid cable
Characteristics: 1.FRP strength member.2.Filler protect loose tube fiber.Application: 1.Adapted to Outdoor distribution.2.Access network and local network in high electromagnetic interfering places.
BrandNeutralTagsHybrid cable

100G QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceivers

100G QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceivers
Features Supports 103.1Gb/s, each lane bit rate 25.78 Gb/s Maximum link length of 100m on OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF)and 150m on OM4 MMF 850nm VCSEL array laser and receiver I2C inte...
BrandNeutralTagsOptical transcivers SFP/QSFP

Shinho X-800 Handheld Multi-function FTTx/FTTH Fusion Splicer

Shinho X-800 Handheld Multi-function FTTx/FTTH Fusion Splicer
Features ●6s for splicing and 26s for heating ●Electrodes discharging more than 4000 times ●USB port for software updating and data records exporting, ●PAS image digital pr...
BrandSHINHOTagsfusion splicer, splicing machine

Siewindos Computer Clean Screen Kits

Siewindos Computer Clean Screen Kits
Computer Clean Screen Kits Description Computer Clean Screen Kits Bottle materials PE/PET/Aluminum Volume 10ml/15ml/20ml/30ml/50ml/60ml/120ml/150ml Function Cleaning optical lens/computer screen/mobile screen/etc Feature 1.
BrandSiewindosTagsComputer Clean Screen Kits ,clean screen kit,computer cable,led
About Us - Contact Us - Privacy Policy - Daily Updates - Report Abuse