Welcome, Guest Sign InSign Up
Cat.5e & Cat.6 & Cat.7 Products/Telecommunication Accessories.
BrandStructured cabling productsTagsCat.5e & Cat.6 & Cat.7 Products/Telecommunication Accessories
850 nm Miniature Link Fiber Optic Components with ST PortEqual to Avago’s HFBR-1414TZ and HFBR-2412TZFeaturesa. Single +5V Power Supplyb. TTL Signalc. Duplex SC/FC/ST Connectord. DC~5M Data Ratee.
BrandALLRAYTagsminiature optic component
25G CWDM Series SFP28 Transceivers for 10kmFeaturesForm Factor: SFP+Max Data Rate: 25.8GbpsWavalength: 1270nm~1370nm (6 waves) see table belowMax Cable Distance: 10kmConnector: LC ...
BrandALLRAYTagsCWDM
10G CWDM Series SFP+ Transceivers for 10kmFeaturesForm Factor: SFP+Max Data Rate: 10GbpsWavalength: 1270nm~1610nm (18 waves) see table belowMax Cable Distance: 10kmConnector: LC du...
BrandALLRAYTagsCWDM
GLC-BX-D Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX, 20km, LC, DOM)Must use in pair with ATR-S1033DFeaturesForm Factor: SFPMax Data Rate: 1000MbpsWav...
BrandALLRAYTagsGLC-BX-D
GLC-BX-U Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX, 20km, LC, DOM)Must use in pair with ATR-S1034DFeaturesForm Factor: SFPMax Data Rate: 1000MbpsWav...
BrandALLRAYTagsGLC-BX-U
SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)FeaturesForm Factor: SFP+Max Data Rate: 10.3125GbpsWavalength: 1310nmMax Cable Distance: 10kmCo...
BrandALLRAYTags10G LR
SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)FeaturesForm Factor: SFP+Max Data Rate: 10.3125GbpsWavalength: 850nmMax Cable Distance: 300m ove...
BrandALLRAYTags10G SR
Compatible with Alcatel, Ericsson, Huawei, Nokia, Cisco, H3C, Juniper, etc.1000BASE-LX 1310nm up to 20km transmission*Featuresa. Single Power Supply 3.3Vb. Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) MSA Compatiblec.
BrandALLRAYTagsSFP module, GLC-LH-SM,
Insertion Loss ≤ 0.5dBReturn Loss, MM ≥ 30, SM ≥ 50Crosstalk, MM ≥ 35, SM ≥ 55PDL dB≤ 0.05WDL dB≤ 0.30Repeatability dB≤ ±0.02Operating VoltageV3.0 or 5.0Durability...
BrandGlsunTagsoptical switch
Dear Sirs,Greeting form Ningbo Handian Cable Co., Ltd.We are from China in network cables busniss since 2002.We work mainly in Cat5e/Cat6/Cat6A/Cat7 data lan cables & patch cord cables.
BrandOEMTagsLan Cable, Cat5e Cable, UTP Cable
Features·Low Insertion Loss ·Wide Wavelength Range·Low Crosstalk·OADM·High Stability, High Reliability·Epoxy-free on Optical Path·Latching and Non-latching Applications ·R&...
BrandGLSUNTagsoptical Switch
All-dielectric self-support fiber optic cable (ADSS)ADSS cable is loose tube stranded structure. The optical fiber is 250µm, the loose tube is made of high modulus plastic, which is filled with waterproof compound.
BrandFeiboTagsAdss fiber optic cable
Production Description:VDSL Tester X-5008 (ADSL/VDSL/OPM/ VFL/TDR Function/Tone Tracker, all in one unit)X-5008 VDSL tester specially designed for slid line test (xDSL include: A...
BrandSHINHOTagsNetwork Cable Line Analyzer,All-in-One Unit Dmm Telecom Test Xdsl Line
Product DescriptionsThis X-2006 microscope is configured with dual illumination capabilities and 200x/400x magnification. Several universal and dedicated , interchangeable adapters can be used with the microscope.
BrandSHINHOTagsFiber Optical Microscope,Fibre Magnification,Optical Amplifier
Product DescriptionsWe're  a professional manufacturer of fusion splicers, OEM is available. We also offer related products, such as OTDR, power meter, light source, VFL, toolkit etc.
BrandSHINHOTagsOptical Tools,Fiber Tools Kits,Optical Fiber Tool Kits
Product DescriptionsWe're  a professional manufacturer of fusion splicers, OEM is available. We also offer related products, such as OTDR, power meter, light source, VFL, toolkit etc.
BrandSHINHOTagsElectrodes,Arc Electrode,Spare Electrodes,Electrodes for Fusion Splicer
Product Description:The fiber splice protection sleeves which are used for protecting and supporting the fusion splice point. It is made up of cross linked polyolefin heat-shrinka...
BrandSHINHOTagsSplice Sleeve,Fiber Optic Fusion Protection,Hot Melt Tube,Splice Sleeves
Product DescriptionsThis three-hole fiber stripper is an exceptional tool recommended for stripping 250µm coated fiber and 900µm/3.0mm buffer tube. It has precise laser drilled ...
BrandSHINHOTagsFiber Stripper,FTTH Cable Miller Pliers,Fiber Optical Cable Stripper,Three Hole Cable Stripper,Tri-Hole Fiber Optic Cable Stripper
The X-20B Fusion Splicing Tool Kit Contains totally 22 items.QtyItemQtyItem1Fiber optic stripper CFS-21Screwdriver S/D(-)5×100mm1KEVLAR Scissor1Screwdriver S/D(+)#1×100mm1Longitu...
BrandSHINHOTagsFiber Tools Kits,Fiber Fusioner Accessories,Optical Fiber Tools