Welcome, GuestSign InSign Up
Position - - / - - List
Related RegionsChina350 Hong Kong83 Vietnam1

16-Fibers Fiber Optic Distribution Box

16-Fibers Fiber Optic Distribution Box
Features: 1.Total enclosed structure.2.Material: PC+ABS,wet-proof,water-proof,dust-proof,anti-aging, protection level up to IP65 3.Clamping for feeder cable and drop cable, fiber splicing, fixation, storage, distribution.
BrandHTFOC/OEMTagsFTTH 16 Fibers Fiber Optic mini PLC Splitter Terminal Distribution Box Fiber Optic NAP Box

ADSS self support cable

ADSS self support cable
ADSS are mainly installed at existing 220KV or lower voltage power lines Layer or central tube design. Aramid yarn is used as the strength member to assure the tensile and strain P...
BrandX-RUITagsadss

OPGW self support cable

OPGW self support cable
Larger cable diameter and much more fiber count,Fiber counts up to 144 fibers . Larger tensile strength and fault current capacity to reach a better balance of electrical and mecha...
BrandX-RuiTagsopgw

Competitive Price LC UPC-SC UPC Singmode Duplex Fiber Opt...

Competitive Price LC UPC-SC UPC Singmode Duplex Fiber Opt...
The optical fiber jumper wire is used to make the jumper wire from the equipment to the fiber wiring link. There is a thicker layer of protection, generally used between the optica...
BrandOEMTagspigtail patch cord jumper sc st fc lc

4 6 8 12Core LC/FC SM LSZH Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord

4 6 8 12Core LC/FC SM LSZH Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord
4 6 8 12 Core Single mode G657A1 Multimode Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armored tactical cable features strong tensile strength, strong pressure resistance and good flexibility characteristics.
BrandOEMTagsjumper patch cord sc lc st fc pigtail FTTH

Top Sale Sm 2 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Top Sale Sm 2 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk.
BrandOEMTagsSC LC ST FC patch cord jumper pigtail

MTP Female To 3x MTP Female 24 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Conversion Breakout Cable

MTP Female To 3x MTP Female 24 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Conversion Breakout Cable
LSZH Bunch Designed for 3x 40G QSFP+ SR4 and 120G CXP SR12 optics direct connection and allows 100% backbone fiber utilization in 40/100G transmission. 24 Strands MTP(Female) to 3x...
BrandOEMTagsmpo/mpt/patch cord/junmpe/sc/lc/fc/st

Grin lens Gradient index lens

Grin lens Gradient index lens
Quick Information Brand Name: Femto Technology Place of Origin: China Model Number : ZOH-8-29-808-00-AR2 Coating : anti-reflection film Wavelength : 808nm Pitch : 0.29P Diameter : 1.
BrandFemtoTagsg lens grin lens collimator lens

Fiber optic patch cord, patchcord, wire jumper,fiber optic jumper

Fiber optic patch cord, patchcord, wire jumper,fiber optic jumper
Features *Type SC Fiber Optic Patchcord and Pigtail * Single mode and Multimode PC or 8 degree APC 9 degree APC *Cable 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm or 3.0mm with simplex or duplex and 4,6,8...
BrandTENTETagsFiber optic patch cord, patchcord, wire jumper,fiber optic jumper

fiber optic drop cable, FTTH Drop cable

fiber optic drop cable, FTTH Drop cable
H denotes to LSZH Sheath 2B denotes to no. of fibers 2 A1 denotes to Fiber Type G.657A1 1)Strengthening Messenger Wire Amount 2 PCS Material Phosphated steel wire Diameter 0.45±0....
BrandtenteTagsfiber optic cable,fiber optic drop cable, FTTH Drop cable,cable, fiber cable, telecom cable , fiber optic patchcord

Fiber CWDM 4-16 Channel

Fiber CWDM 4-16 Channel
Product name: WDM/FWDM/CWDM Material: ABS Option channel: ,4, 8 , 16, 18 channels Operating temperature: -20~+75 Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network Wavelength: 1270-1610nm/1271-16...
BrandOEMTagsfiber optica fiberpatchcord fiber adapter

fiber adapter

fiber adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection.We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.
BrandoemTagsfiber adapter

fiber patch cord

fiber patch cord
we main products of include LC/SC/FC/ST/MPO/E2000/MTRJ/FTTH fiber optic patch cord, connector, adapter, optical coupler, attenuator etc, which are widely used in telecommunications, broadband, broadcast, CATV and network industry.
BrandNot have brandTagsfiber patch cord

CWDM device

CWDM device
2. Features 3. Applications Low Insertion Loss CWDM System High Isolation Access networks Low PDL CATV Links Compact Design Enterprise networks Wide Operating Wavelength Metro WDM ...
BrandOpfuture or OEMTagscwdm,filter,Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer,mux, demux

Fiber Optic SFP module

Fiber Optic SFP module
Hot Pluggable 10G SFP+ BIDI Fiber Optic Transceiver with Metal Enclosure RoHS Feature: SFP+ package with LC connector l 1270nm(1330nm) DFB Laser and PIN-TIA photodetector l Up to 40Km transmission on SMF l Up to 11.
BrandCiscoTagscisco SFP,SFP modle,SFP transceiver

Flat indoor drop cable

Flat indoor drop cable
Cable type: GJXFH-1B6/2B6 Flat indoor FTTH drop cable 1core G657A2 3.0*2.0mm.
BrandNeutralTagsFTTH indoor drop wire

Drop cable

Drop cable
Flat outdoor FTTH drop cable.
BrandNeutralTags1-4core FTTH outdoor drop wire

hybrid cable

hybrid cable
Characteristics: 1.FRP strength member.2.Filler protect loose tube fiber.Application: 1.Adapted to Outdoor distribution.2.Access network and local network in high electromagnetic interfering places.
BrandNeutralTagsHybrid cable

100G QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceivers

100G QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceivers
Features Supports 103.1Gb/s, each lane bit rate 25.78 Gb/s Maximum link length of 100m on OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF)and 150m on OM4 MMF 850nm VCSEL array laser and receiver I2C inte...
BrandNeutralTagsOptical transcivers SFP/QSFP

Shinho X-800 Handheld Multi-function FTTx/FTTH Fusion Splicer

Shinho X-800 Handheld Multi-function FTTx/FTTH Fusion Splicer
Features ●6s for splicing and 26s for heating ●Electrodes discharging more than 4000 times ●USB port for software updating and data records exporting, ●PAS image digital pr...
BrandSHINHOTagsfusion splicer, splicing machine
About Us - Contact Us - Privacy Policy - Daily Updates - Report Abuse