Welcome, GuestSign InSign Up
Position - - List
Related ProductsTelecommunications
  • FTTH optic fiber 1X8 PLC Splitter SC/APC connector
  • 1490nm Faraday Optical Isolator for GPON OLT/10G PON
  • 850--2000nm Free Space Optical Isolator for 100G Optical Transceiver
  • VoIP Headset Mairdi MRD-308S
  • 40G QSFP SR4 Transceiver 850nm Module MTP/MPO Connector
  • Low Insertion Loss Fiber optical Free Space Optical Isolator For SFP+/XFP
  • 1x4 1x8 1x16 plc splitter flat horizontal type steel type
  • 2x2 mechanical polarization maintain optical switch
  • 40G BIDI QSFP 850nm/900nm Transceiver Module
  • SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km Module
  • Single Dual Stage Fiber Collimator
  • In Line Optical Isolator With APC/FC connector

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd

Optico company profile Established in 2001, Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd is a high-tech enterprise specializing in researching, manufacturing and distributing a wide rang...
Telephone86-755-33532578AddressFenggong Industrial Park, Dongkeng Community, Guangming District, Shenzhen

WellTech Telecommunications

WellTech Telecommunications have been providing services and solutions for PBX phone systems, security cameras, structured cabling and wireless connectivity to various hospitality and enterprise clients.
Telephone+1(671) 632-6688Address278 Marine Corps Drive, Hengi Plaza Suite 205

Xiamen Mairdi Electronic Technology Co., Ltd

Xiamen Mairdi Electronic Technology Co. Ltd is one of the best call center headsets manufacturers in China, with 15 years experience in headsets designing and manufacturing. It loc...
Telephone+86-592-7177238Address5/F Xinke Building, No. 30 Xiangming Road, Torch (XiangAn) Industrial Park, Xiamen, China, 361101

Abell Industries Co., Ltd.

Established in 1994 and located in Shenzhen, China, Abell Industries Co. Ltd is one of the leading wireless telecom equipment manufacturers in China. Our goal is to deliver the hig...
Telephone+86 755 26521000-866AddressZhongxing Industry Town, Nanshan District,Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Digimiles India Pvt. Ltd

Digimiles is best bulk SMS Gateway Provider in India with robust and advanced technolgy in Enterprise Messaging Solutions such as SMS API, OTP SMS, SMS Marketing. We must say that ...
Telephone91-9916011355AddressNo 39, Sai Plaza, 2nd floor, Near Post Office, JP Nagar 2nd Phase

Ningbo Sijee Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd

Ningbo Sijee Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd was established in 2002, our company has been operating for 15 years with the registration fee of 50 million RMB.The company is located in Ningbo, the exact address is No.
Telephone86-136-15744790AddressNingbo, China

AMT IT Solutions

AMT Networking is proud to be competitive in the ever-growing Middle East IT and Networking market. AMT ensure 100% customer satisfaction by delivering high standard products, serv...
Telephone966507224100AddressAli Abdul Mohsen Khas Rasu Trading EST, Al Jubail, Saudi Arabia.

Zhejiang Chaoqian Communication Equipment Co., Ltd

Zhejiang Chaoqian Communication Equipment Co., Ltd is a high-tech enterprise founded in 1992, mainly serving for OTN constructions all over the world by providing solutions & products for ODN & FTTX.
Telephone+8613671700748AddressNo.318 East Tiantai Road, Tiantai County, Taizhou, Zhejiang, China

Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd

WareX Technologies - an innovative and competitive supplier of networking connectivity and infrastructure solutions for LAN, MAN, FTTX.. applications. Backed by strong engineering ...
Telephone+86-755-89350578Address4/F,Bldg E,No.9 East Area of ShangXue Industry Park, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Jingtong(Quanzhou) Electronic Co., Ltd

20 years manufactory in two way radio industry 3 new items every season | high-cost efficient product | accessory production by ourselves ● We have been specialized in two way ra...
Telephone+86-18121255991AddressXiamei Sihuang Industrial Aral Area Nanan,Fujian,China

Coreray Optical Communication(Nanning)Co., Ltd.

Coreray Optical Communication Co., Ltd.Founded in 2009,it holds many technical patents on optics.Main products include optical switch, MEMS optical switch, mechanical optical switch, CWDM/DWDM components and Custom Optical test systems.
Telephone86-0771-3212622AddressA-6F,26th Keyuan Road, Nanning ,Guangxi ,530007 China

Naning Coreray Optical Communication Co., Ltd

Founded in 2009,it holds many technical patents on optics.Main products include optical switch, MEMS optical switch, mechanical optical switch, CWDM/DWDM components and Custom Optical test systems.
Telephone86-771-3212622AddressA-6F,26th Keyuan Road, Nanning

Quanzhou Truest Communication Co., Ltd.

HYS Two Way Radio Co., Ltd specializes in two way radio, walkie talkie manufacturing, product range: Mobile Radio; Amateur Radio Equipment; Two Way Radio; Amplifier; Two Way Radio ...
TelephoneTwo Way Radio,walkie talkieAddressRM30B Dragon Building, No.144 Wenlin South Road, FengZe district

Cassia Network Limited

Company Info Cassia Network Limited.has been in business for over 5 years.We specialized in buying, selling and leasing new, pre-owned, and unused networking equipment.Our primary areas of focus are Cisco, HP, IBM.
Telephone86+15730287727AddressUNIT 1503, 15/F, CARNIVAL COMMERCIAL BUILDING, 18 JAVA ROAD, NORTH POINT, HONG KONG

Asia Telecom and Media Corp.

Asian Telecommunications company towards becoming a leading company in the production, supply equipment and connectivity solutions for optical transmission infrastructure based on modern technology of the world.
Telephone+841668146707AddressR2095 29th Floor Petroland Tower District 7 Ho Chi Minh City

SINY OPTIC-COM CO.LTD

SINY Optic-Com Co.,Ltd(stock code:838719) is a professional networking company,supplying fiber optical isolator to optical module and optical device manufacturers. We design and ma...
Telephone86-391-7179002AddressNo 3 Building,Industrial Park,Xiuwu County,Jiaozuo City,Henan,China

Crown Netcom Technology Ltd

Crown Netcom Co., Ltd. is located in shenzhen city, Guangdong Province, China. It’s a professinal networking products supplier.Main business range is Fiber Optics ,Networking Cab...
Telephone+(86)75523131212Address5th Floor,LongHua Square,DongHuan Road,LongHua New District

shenzhen sinovo telecom co ltd

Shenzhen Sinovo Telecom co.,limited offer the next generation optical interconnect solutions for datacenter.We develop and manufacture innovative optical network devices, interconnection solutions, IDC optical modules and test equipment.
Telephone+86-0755-32959919Address11th Fl,Taibang Technology Building ,Gaoxing South 4th, Science and Technology Park,Nanshan,Shenzhen,China.518040

Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics Technolog Co.,Ltd

Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics Technology Co.,Ltd committed to optical communication industry development, as a high-tech company setting research, development, production and sale in a body (national high and new technology company).
Telephone+86(0816)2384466AddressH4 floor 2 Building,Jijia Industrial Park,No.677 Tangfang Road,Economic Development Zone, Mianyang, Sichuan, China

Green Telecom Technology Co.,Ltd

Registered in 1999, Greentelftth.com is professionally engaged in the integration and service of customized projects of deployment and detection of optical communication network. G...
Telephone86 13501744833AddressNo.192, Beixing Road, Mazhu Town, Yuyao City
About Us - Contact Us - Privacy Policy - Daily Updates - Report Abuse