Welcome, GuestSign InSign Up
Position - - List

Productsfiber adapter

fiber adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor. Key Features 1. Low insertional loss and back reflection loss 2. High prc...
BrandoemTagsfiber adapter

Midkorea Corporation

Midkorea Corporation is located in south korea, we are the patch cord, ferrule, adapter, optic cable, attenuator supplier.
Telephone82-2-5676868AddressRM201, JJINIL B / D, 722-3, YEKSAM-DONG, KANGNAM-KU,, Seoul. Kor

Joymax Europe GmbH

Joymax Europe GmbH is located in germany, we are the antenna, cable assembly, rf connector, rf adapter, rf component, supplier.
Telephone49-211-9849388AddressBuettgenbachstr. 10, Duesseldorf, NRW, Germany

Shenzhen Saige Gold Union Sales Dept.

Established in 1994, Shenzhen Saige Gold Union Sales Dept. is a manufacturer and trader specialized in the research, development and production of connectors, adaptors, terminators cables,USB Series and Digital Products. We are located in Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, with convenient transporta...
Telephone0086-0755-83682636AddressRoom 7406 7 Floor SaiGe Square,FuTian District ShenZhen, ShenZhe

Shenzhen Elink Electronics Co., Ltd.

...wer cable, AV cable, Coaxial cable, SATA cable, VGA cable, DVI cable, HDMI adapter, HDMI Slitter serials, Chargers, Earphone cable, AC power Adapter, and Wiring, which all attained "CE", "UL" and "RoHS" certifications, and they have been sold to America, Mexico, Germany,Chile, Greece, Australia and ...
Telephone086-0755-86120059Address9F,Baoyuan Building,Baoan, Shenzhen, China, Shenzhen, Guangdong,

ProductsFiber socket/Fiber Face Plate

Fiber socket/Fiber Face Plate
...the installation strength. Match with other A86 panel in house. Compatible adapter: SC. FC. LC The big-diameter wrapping trap in the socket guarantees the cable bending radius. Suitable for three splice way: pigtail + Mechanical Splicer+ Adapter pigtail + fused splicer + Adapter fast installation co...
BrandomcTagsFiber socket/Fiber Face Plate/fiber optic cable/optical fiber

Hongsheng Electronic Products Factory

Our factory is a professional manufacturer of HDMI cables with 6 years' experience. We offer a wide range of HDMI cables (which support 1920X1080p full HD display on LCD monitors/TVs, 1.3-compliant), display ports, DVI and other AV cable assemblies, accessories and connectors. All of our products ar...
Telephone86-760-86282388AddressNO.5,North Shenli Road,Tanzhou,Zhongshan, Zhongshan, Guangdong,

Shenzhen Bai Hao Da Electronics Co., Ltd.

Founded in 2006, Shenzhen Bai Hao Da Electronics Co., Ltd. is a professional manufactory of cables assemblies. Our products include HDMI cable, USB cables, network cables, power cables, AV cables, coaxial cable, SATA cables, VGA cables, DVI cables and HDMI switches. We have many years of rich experi...
Telephone86-0755-86120025Address24/F, Electronic City, Block40, Baoan District, ShenZhen, Guangd

Ace Linker Technology Co., Ltd

... CWDM; fiber optic cable assemblies , CPRI Jumper, fiber patch cord; fiber adapter & fiber attenuator,Fiber management accessories etc. Active product: fiber transceiver SFP,SFP+,XFP module; fiber media converter; video transmitter etc . System product: LAN Cable, patch panel, cable management and a...
Telephone0086-755-33209125AddressBao'an District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China

AVA Industry Co., Ltd.

AVA Industry Co., Ltd. has been one of the leading manufacturers of audio, video and PC accessories since 1996. Our main products are HDMI cables, Displayport, HDMI switches, HDMI splitters, DVI cables, RCA cables, USB cables, IEEE1394 cables for HDTV, home theaters and computers products, delivered...
Telephone0086-755-82153376AddressThe 2nd Building, Kangdaer Economic Zone, Baoan District, Shenzh

Zhongshan Aute Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.

Zhongshan Aute Electronics Technology Co., Ltd. was founded in 2006. We have a strong design team in R&D, and we can offer high quality HDMI and A/V cables to our customers through unremitting efforts of all staff members. Our company has become a professional high quality cable manufacturer. Our ma...
Telephone86-760-86632488AddressRoom 901-906,Building 5,Qinfang Garden,Huicui Villa,Tanzhou Town

Sellfiber optic cable

...door, armored, FC, LC, SC, ST, E2000, SMA, ESCON, DIN, MU, ... fiber optic adapter fiber optic attenuator fiber optic connector fiber optic odf fiber optic splice closure media converter sfp PLC Splitter fbt coupler ... Welcome to your inquiry!
Telephone86-755-61119991Address6f, kingland bd, Heping rd, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Dongguan City Lontion Electronic Co., Ltd.

...nient transportation We are specialized in manufacturing HDMI Cables, HDMI Adapters, HDMI Wall plates, HDMI Switchers / Splitters, Display-Port cables, Mini SAS cables, E-SATA cables, and DVI cables.They are widely used for video and audio devices, communication items, computers, and other electroni...
Telephone86-769-82283798AddressWusha the 6th industrial zone,Wu Sha Village,Chang An Town, Dong

anfkom international co., limited

... cable,armored cable,FTTH Drop cable Passive products: patchcord,connector,adapter,attenuator,loopback,FBT Coupler,PLC splitter,CWDM,DWDM,MPO/MTP Cassettes,MPO Patch Panel,Accessories etc FTTH System: fiber enclosure,termination box,distribution box,Distribution Cabinet,Quick Assembly Connector,Mech...
Telephone13410023765Addressshenzhen China

Shenzhen Konix Electronics Co., Ltd.

...ortunity to have you join us. . Graphic Cards: *USB 2.0 DVI External Video Adapter *USB 2.0 VGA Adapter Network PC: *Net PC 110 *Net PC 120 *Net PC 310 USB Adapters: *USB 2.0 DVR 4 Channel Adapter *EasyCAP USB 2.0 Video Adapters with Audio *USB LAN / USB 2.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter *USB 2.0 IDE/SAT...
Telephone86-755-29822103Address4/F.,Building 4,GuangXi Industrial Area,Longhua Town.Bao'an Dist

ProductsFTTH cable

FTTH cable
...le 2.optical fiber patch cord( FC-FC, SC-SC, LC-LC, ST-ST) 3.optical fiber adapter 4 .optical fiber termination box(ODF) 5.optical fiber splice closure 6. Optical Power Composite Cable If you want to buy,plz contact me, Ms. Candy Foo| International Sales & Marketing Dept. Necero Optical Fiber and Ca...
BrandNeceroTagsFTTH cable

cloriole electroptic technoloty corp.

...ets, optical fiber cable, fiber optic connector (patch cord) , fiber optic adapter (flange) , bunchy pigtail fiber, zon pigtail fiber, fiber optic distribution, waterproof pigtail cable, ODF, DDF distribution box, cable distribution frame, NTM splicing & distribution module. , 19 inches network cabi...
Telephone886-7-8139739AddressF3, No. 246-16, Shin Shen Road. , Kao Hsiung, Taiwan, Kaohsiung,

Front waves communication ltd

Mainly product: splice closure, optic fiber cable, pigtail fiber, patch cord, rack mount odf distribution box, distribution frame, network cabinet, cross connect cabinet, media converter, fiber adapter, connector, attenuator
Telephone886-3-5351187Address4f-164 Chong Yang Road, Hsin-Chu City, Taiwan 30041, Hsin-Chu, T

ProductsFTTH Drop Cable

FTTH Drop Cable
...le 2.optical fiber patch cord( FC-FC, SC-SC, LC-LC, ST-ST) 3.optical fiber adapter 4 .optical fiber termination box(ODF) 5.optical fiber splice closure 6. Optical Power Composite Cable Ms. Candy Foo| International Sales & Marketing Dept. Necero Optical Fiber and Cable (China) Co.,Ltd | Website: http...
BrandNeceroTagsFTTH drop cable

Spelink Technology Co., Ltd.

...ing products, including Computer Cables & Assemblies, Telecom Connectors & Adapters, related Telephones Parts, and Copper and Fiber Network Products. We have a processing factory which is located in one of the most developed manufacturing bases of China - Shenzhen. With the "Detail-oriented" tenet, ...
Telephone86-755-81752510Address2F,Blok A2,Jinyuan Science & Tech Park,Gangtou,Bantian,Longgang Dist., Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)
[1/313]
About Us - Contact Us - Privacy Policy - Daily Updates - Report Abuse