Welcome, GuestSign InSign Up
Position - - Page 9

SellCat6A Patch Panel

ProductName:Cat6AFTP Patch Panel Model: ELT-6A FTP PatchPanel Order Information: ELT-6A FTP PatchPanel ELT-6A-FTP-PP-24 ELT-6A-FTP-PP-48 Description Easy Link Cat6A patch panel comes completewith cable management, accessories and full installation instructions. It fullycomplies with the requiremen...
Telephone8615013740291Addressguanghaiwei industrial park,cixi city, Ningbo City, China

ProductsMTP MPO Patch Panel/MTP MPO Cassette

MTP MPO Patch Panel/MTP MPO Cassette
Quick Detail: MTP/MPO to MTRJ Direct Harness Patch Cable MTP/MPO to other discrete connectors available SM, MM50, MM62.5 or OM3 fiber types MTP/MPO hybrid transitions are terminated with MTP/MPO connector on one end & Standard LC, FC, SC, ST, MTRJ, MU connectors on other end to meet a variety of fib...
BrandTAKFLYTagsMTP MPO

SellSC/LC/FC/ST/E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

...ability · Standard : Telcordia GR-326-CORE Available : • Simplex/Duplex patch cord available • Fan-out available • Pigtail available • Various boot(cable) sizes available • FC/LC/SC/ST/MTRJ/MPO connectors available • LSZH and PVC cable Applications: · Telecommunication · Computer Netw...
Telephone86(755)26815233Address2nd Floor, Building A, NO.3 yonghe road, Baoan, Shiyan, Shenzhen, Guangdong, Chin

Sellfiber optic patch cord

...and supplier of fiber optic cable .we main products of include fiber optic patch cord, connector, adapter, optical coupler, attenuator, optic media converter, optic splice closure, optic terminal box, ODF etc, which are widely used in telecommunications, broadband, broadcast, CATV and network indust...
Telephone+8613265547665Address4 floor A8 Baolong Industry park dalang longhua SZ CN

Sanca Medical Technology (Tianjin) Co., Ltd.

... Tianjin, China, specialized in developing and producing high-tech medical patches and skin care products. The company has scientific research team with involves some famous specialists from China and Japan. We took the percutaneous absorption as the theme of study more than ten years, mastered many...
Telephone86-22-58388620AddressB101 HUATIAN ROAD NO.7, HUAYUAN INDUSTRY ZONE, TIANJIN, Tianjin,

ATL ASSOCIATES

ATL ASSOCIATES is located in bangladesh, we are the woven labels, labels on woven edge satin fabric, tag less heat transfer labels, paper hangtags & sticker, leather patch & pu patch supplier.
Telephone880-2-8823527AddressHOUSE: 431 SECEND FLOOR, ROAD NO: 30, NEW DOSH, MOHAKHALI, DHAKA

Zibai (H.K.) Industrial Ltd.

...products. We specialize in producing all kind of labels, hangtags, leather patches, embroidery patches, PVC/silicon badges, buttons, webbing, gift boxes, shopping bags, glove inserts,etc. We are confident that we will produce the excellent quality, prompt delivery, competitive prices for all you nee...
Telephone852-2796-8700AddressFlat 12,8/F Metro Centre 1, 32 Lam Hing Street, Kowloon Bay, Hon

ProductsSC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Lead

SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Lead
SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Lead: Our advantage: 1. Benifit from 12 years experience 2. Direct factory price 3. 100% test before shipping 4. Enjoy Life Time warranty 5. Many kinds of payment: L/C,TT, ESCROW, Western Union 6. OEM Order: Acceptable Product (Item No.):SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Lead Core: 9...
BrandTKConn or OEMTagsfiber optic patch lead

BuyLC to LC multimode simplex optical fiber patch cord supplier from China

1. Specifications 1.High Return Loss & Low Insertion Loss 2.High reliability and stability 3.Green Production, CE, RoHS Standard 2.Application Optical fiber communications system Optical fiber access networks Optical fiber CATV Optical fiber test equipments Optical fiber data communication
Telephone0086-755-29650336Address2/F,7Building,Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd,ShiYan,Baoan,Shenzhen,Guangdong

Up And Away Jackets

...jackets apart is the exceptionally fine craftsmanship, multiple numbers of patches and innovative large zipper pulls, and a very impressive look. Our styles are classic, and remain popular year in and year out. Please visit our web site.
Telephone1-213-622-2146Address110 East 9th Street, Suite #A694, Los Angeles, California, Unite

ProductsLC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

LC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
LC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord : Our advantage: 1. Benifit from 12 years experience 2. Direct factory price 3. 100% test before shipping 4. Enjoy Life Time warranty 5. Many kinds of payment: L/C,TT, ESCROW, Western Union 6. OEM Order: Acceptable Product (Item No.):LC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch...
BrandTKConn or OEMTagsfiber optic patch cord

OPTICS COMMUNICATION CO. LTD.

We offers the mose selection of fiber-optics product and resonable price and the best quaility, our product includeds Patch cord, Connector, Adaptor, Atteunuator and Media Converter.
Telephone852-28771442AddressRoom 1102-03, Pak Yu Commerical Center, Hong Kong

sai e.solutions Limited

We are trading and exporting optical fibre cables, and equipments. We are also looking forward to trade in patch cords and adapters and tools. We are also seeking a good business associate from China to grow business.
Telephone91-11-25499401Address17/47, Subhash Nagar,2nd Floor, New Delhi-110027, Delhi, India

NETBOX Trading

...TL Approved & tested) - Media Converters, Cat6 Cat5e Indoor Outdoor cables,Patch cables,Patch Panels, I/O Jacks, Faceplates, Fiber Patch cable , Pigtails, Equipment Cabinets, Adapters, Connectors, switches.
Telephone+632 782-8978AddressMarikina City

Gate Net Electronics Est.

.... We work since 5 years and we have at least 5 project monthly and we used patch panel, face plate with jack, cable manager, patch cord 3m, patch cord 1m and fiber optic with all equipments.
Telephone971-3-7668446AddressHilton, Al Ain, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates

ProductsOval shape leather patch for wallets

Oval shape leather patch for wallets
Quick Details Product Type: Patches Style: Sew-On Technics: debossed logo,Embossed Feature: 3D,Handmade,Eco-Friendly Size: customized Place of Origin: Hubei, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Sinicline Model Number: APL-BG-03 Size&color: customized Material: leather&metal . Packaging & Delivery Packaging...
BrandSiniclineTagsleather patch

Sopto International Ltd.

... Fiber Optical Multiplexers D. Digital Video Multiplexers E. Fiber Optical Patch Cords F. Fiber Optical Patch Panels G. UTP Cable and Accessories H. Fiber ToolsOur object is to provide reliable and satisfactory service with the best quality to our clients; to do our best to meet the requirements of ...
Telephone86-755-26053449Address2/F Block 5 Jiuxiangling Industrial Zone Nanshan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

ProductsFO Patch Panel SC Type 24Port 19" 1U Rack Mounted

FO Patch Panel SC Type 24Port 19" 1U Rack Mounted
APPLICATION: The product can be used on the terminal of the optical cables,different types and structures,the diameter of which are within 20mm tray. STRUCTURAL FEATURES: 1. All property indexes are in accordance with national YD/T814-1996 standard 2. The body make use of cold rolling steel,and the ...
BrandCopperledTagsFiber Patch Panel, Telecommunication Accessories, Electronication Accesories

Rui Xiang Clothing Accessory (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

...s. We also have kinds of embroidery and woven products, such as embroidery patch, embroidery label, chenille embroidery, 3D1ff8-dimension embroidery, woven label, woven patch, damask woven label, woven ribbon and other related product. As a customer-oriented company, we provide the highest product q...
Telephone86-84696416-13825739AddressB9Bidg.ShanKeng Industrial Zone.ShanXia Village.PingHu Town, She

Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co.,Ltd

...marketing of fiber optic and network products such as optical fiber cable, patch cord, pigtail, connector, adapter, attenuator, coupler & splitter, patch panel, fiber splice joint closure, media converter and other related fiber optic products. JFOPT® had been assessed and certified as the meeting ...
Telephone0086-755-83570652Address2&7Floor, Building A, Huilongda Industrial Park, Shuitian Community, Shiyan Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China
Refine by Options
About Us - Contact Us - Privacy Policy - Daily Updates - Report Abuse