Welcome, Guest Sign InSign Up

anfkom international co., limited

Company Introduction
Anfkom is a professional manufacturer for fiber optic products in China, our major products include:

Fiber Optic Cable: indoor cable,outdoor cable,armored cable,FTTH Drop cable
Passive products: patchcord,connector,adapter,attenuator,loopback,FBT Coupler,PLC splitter,CWDM,DWDM,MPO/MTP Cassettes,MPO Patch Panel,Accessories etc
FTTH System: fiber enclosure,termination box,distribution box,Distribution Cabinet,Quick Assembly Connector,Mechanical Splicer,Cleaning Products
Fiber Optic Equipment: Produce Equipment and Test equipment
Active FO Products: Media Converter, SFP Transceivers, Video converter



More than 10 years fiber export experiences, our products have been approved by big customers, and serve customers from all corners of the world, such as India, UAE, Germany, France, USA, Korea, Thailand, Italy, Spain, Poland, South Africa, Argentina, Russia, etc.

Our products are 100% visually and optically tested and are fully traceable through our ISO 9001:2000 certified quality system, also complied with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-1221-CORE & GR-1209-CORE standards.
Contact Information
No advertising and no spamming please.
Your Name
Your Rating
Your Review