Welcome, GuestSign InSign Up
Position - / - - Profile

FOCC Technology Co.,Limited

Business Typefactory
Main Marketsglobal
Product/Servicefiber optic products
Business OwnerRio Huang
Employees120-150
RegionChina

Company Introduction

FOCC Technology Co.,Limited is the Chinese manufacturing company of superior quality, specialized in assembling connectors on optical fiber cable, was created on January 1, 2005 after spending three years as an incubated division, and became the international department to offer products around the world.
Today, FOCC promotes the same original culture that has made us successful over the years. We strive to incorporate the highest level of quality in every product we produce, transaction we complete, and effort we undertake.

Contact Information

Contact PersonRio
Telephone+86-755-2377 9959
Fax Number
Website
Post Code518109
Address4 Floor-A8 Building, Baolong Industry Park , Dalang Ave, Longhua District, Shenzhen, CN 518109
  • Rack Mount PLC Splitter
  • 1x64 PLC Fiber Splitter
  • Competitive Price LC UPC-SC UPC Singmode Duplex Fiber Opt...
  • 4 6 8 12Core LC/FC SM LSZH Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord
  • Top Sale Sm 2 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • MTP Female To 3x MTP Female 24 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Conversion Breakout Cable
No advertising and no spamming please
Your Name
Your Rating
Comment
FOCC Technology Co.,Limited no reviews currently
No reviews currently, you may post the first one.
About Us - Contact Us - Privacy Policy - Daily Updates - Report Abuse