Welcome, GuestSign InSign Up
Position - / - - Profile

Opto-Link Co. Ltd

Business TypeManufacturer, Agent
Main MarketsNorth America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Af
Product/ServiceAse / Sled / Swd Light Source, Edfa, Pump Laser, Circulator, Coupler, Pm Component, Voa, Beam Combiner / Splitter, Collimator, Cwdm / Dwdm / Wdm, Faraday Mirror, Isolator, Optical Switch, Patchcord / Pigtail, PLC Splitter, Polarizer
Business Owner
Employees5 - 10 People
RegionHong Kong

Company Introduction

Opto-link corporation limited (optolinkcorp) is specialized in designing and manufacturing standard and customized light source equipment and fiber optic components of the highest quality.
Our products included:
Fiber optic equipment
- ase light source
- sled light source
- edfa
- pump laser
- swb light source
- VOA
Fiber optic components
- beam combiner / splitter
- circulator
- collimator
- coupler
- cwdm / dwdm / wdm
- isolator
- optical switch
- patchcord / pigtail
- polarizer
Polarization maintaining (pm) components
- beam combiner / splitter
- pm circulator
- pm collimator
- pm coupler
- pm dwdm / pm wdm
- pm isolator
- pm patchcord / pigtail
- polarizer
850nm series products
- sled light source
- sm coupler / mm coupler
- sm patchcord / mm patchcord
- fused wdm / mm wdm
* sm---single mode, mm---multi mode
1064nm series products
- ase light source
- beam combiner / splitter
- circulator / pm circulator
- collimator / pm collimator
- coupler / pm coupler
- isolator / pm isolator
- patchcord / pm patchcord
- polarizer
- pm wdm
For further enquiry, please visit our website at
HTTP: / / WWW. Optolinkcorp. Com

Contact Information

Contact PersonMr. Aaron Pang
Telephone852-2480 6106
Fax Number852-2480 1621
Website
Post Code
AddressRoom 1202 Oriental Centre, 67-71 Chatham Road, Tsim Sha Tsui, Ho
Company ReviewsOpto-Link Co. Ltd
No advertising and no spamming please
Your Name
Your Rating
Comment
Opto-Link Co. Ltd rated 4.0/5.0 based on 1 ratings and 1 reviews
rated 4.0/5.0, :
Hi Mr. Aaron ,
How are you ?
Shall we have your quotation on following products if possible ?
---1310&1550nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator,Single Stage,Fast Axis Blocked
---PM Isolator,1310nm or 1550nm,Single Stage
---1064nm PM Tap Isolator,Single Stage
Pls reply me via yhl (at) ruik-tech.com.
Waiting for your early reply.
About Us - Contact Us - Privacy Policy - Daily Updates - Report Abuse